Datum Naam Club Piste
12/11/2022 PassThurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
12/11/2022 PassThurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
13/11/2022 PassThurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
13/11/2022 PassThurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
15/11/2022 Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
16/11/2022 Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
17/11/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
17/11/2022 Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | NJR | W
17/11/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
18/11/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
18/11/2022 Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | NJR | W
18/11/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
19/11/2022 Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
20/11/2022 Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
25/11/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
25/11/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
26/11/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
26/11/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
28/11/2022 Arosa (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
29/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
29/11/2022 Zinal (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
29/11/2022 Tr. Citta di Livigno (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
29/11/2022 Tr. Citta di Livigno (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
29/11/2022 Arosa (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
30/11/2022 Zinal (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
30/11/2022 Tr. Citta di Livigno (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
30/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
30/11/2022 Tr. Citta di Livigno (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
30/11/2022 NJR (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
01/12/2022 Geilo (NOR) | GS | NJR | M
01/12/2022 Grand Prix International BONNEVAL/MAURIENNE (FRA) | SL | NJR | M
01/12/2022 NJR (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
01/12/2022 Grand Prix International BONNEVAL/MAURIENNE (FRA) | SL | NJR | W
02/12/2022 Geilo (NOR) | GS | NJR | M
02/12/2022 Grand Prix International BONNEVAL/MAURIENNE (FRA) | SL | NJR | M
02/12/2022 Tr. Coppa Citta di Lecco (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
02/12/2022 Tr. Coppa Citta di Lecco (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
02/12/2022 Grand Prix International BONNEVAL/MAURIENNE (FRA) | SL | NJR | W
03/12/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
03/12/2022 Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
03/12/2022 Grand Prix International de Valcenis (FRA) | GS | NJR | M
03/12/2022 Geilo (NOR) | SL | NJR | M
03/12/2022 Tr. Coppa Citta di Lecco (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
03/12/2022 Tr. Coppa Citta di Lecco (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
03/12/2022 Pichlcup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
03/12/2022 Grand Prix International de Valcenis (FRA) | GS | NJR | W
03/12/2022 NJR (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
03/12/2022 Pichlcup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
03/12/2022 Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
03/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
03/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
03/12/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
04/12/2022 Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
04/12/2022 Grand Prix International de Valcenis (FRA) | GS | NJR | M
04/12/2022 Grand Prix International de Valcenis (FRA) | GS | NJR | W
04/12/2022 Geilo (NOR) | SL | NJR | M
04/12/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
04/12/2022 Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
04/12/2022 NJR (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
04/12/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
04/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
04/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
05/12/2022 Gurgl (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
05/12/2022 Schilthorn (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
06/12/2022 PRATO NEVOSO TEAM (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
06/12/2022 PRATO NEVOSO TEAM (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
06/12/2022 Schilthorn (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
06/12/2022 Gurgl (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
07/12/2022 Trofeo Irobi (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
07/12/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
07/12/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
07/12/2022 PRATO NEVOSO TEAM (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
07/12/2022 PRATO NEVOSO TEAM (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
07/12/2022 Trofeo Irobi (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
08/12/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
08/12/2022 Trofeo Irobi (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
08/12/2022 Davos (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
08/12/2022 GBR FIS Races (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
08/12/2022 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
08/12/2022 Seefeld (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
08/12/2022 Trofeo Irobi (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
09/12/2022 Seefeld (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
09/12/2022 GBR FIS Races (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
09/12/2022 Davos (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
10/12/2022 FIS NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | W
10/12/2022 Lavarone - Malga Rivetta (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
10/12/2022 Lavarone - Malga Rivetta (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
10/12/2022 FIS NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | M
11/12/2022 Lavarone - Malga Rivetta (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
11/12/2022 FIS NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | M
11/12/2022 FIS NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | W
11/12/2022 Lavarone - Malga Rivetta (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
12/12/2022 Sappada (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
12/12/2022 Adelboden/Tschenten (SUI) | SL | NJR | W
12/12/2022 Sappada (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
13/12/2022 Adelboden/Tschenten (SUI) | SL | NJR | W
13/12/2022 Sappada (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
13/12/2022 Sappada (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
15/12/2022 Engelberg (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
15/12/2022 Kranjska Gora (SLO) | SL | NJR | M
15/12/2022 Axamer Lizum (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
15/12/2022 Axamer Lizum (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
16/12/2022 Axams (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
16/12/2022 Engelberg (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
16/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
16/12/2022 Kranjska Gora (SLO) | SL | NJR | M
16/12/2022 Axams (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
16/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
17/12/2022 Chiesa Valmalenco (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
17/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
17/12/2022 Trofeo Sangineto S.r.l. (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
17/12/2022 Trofeo Sangineto S.r.l. (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
17/12/2022 Taisten-Cup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
17/12/2022 Chiesa Valmalenco (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
18/12/2022 Taisten-Cup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
18/12/2022 Trofeo Sangineto S.r.l. (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
18/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
18/12/2022 Chiesa Valmalenco (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
18/12/2022 Chiesa Valmalenco (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
18/12/2022 Trofeo Sangineto S.r.l. (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
18/12/2022 Mens NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | M
18/12/2022 Memorial Paolo Lorenz (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
18/12/2022 Memorial Paolo Lorenz (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
19/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
19/12/2022 Mens NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | M
19/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
20/12/2022 Mens NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | M
20/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
20/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
20/12/2022 Hoch Ybrig (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
21/12/2022 Mens NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | M
21/12/2022 Hoch Ybrig (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
22/12/2022 The4th FISCHER Cup AKAN SL Race (JPN) | SL | NJR | M
22/12/2022 Hoch Ybrig (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
22/12/2022 The4th FISCHER Cup AKAN SL Race (JPN) | SL | NJR | W
23/12/2022 The7th SECOMA Cup AKAN SL Race (JPN) | SL | NJR | M
23/12/2022 Hoch Ybrig (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
23/12/2022 The7th SECOMA Cup AKAN SL Race (JPN) | SL | NJR | W
06/01/2023 Sundsvall (SWE) | SL | NJR | M
06/01/2023 Sundsvall (SWE) | SL | NJR | W
06/01/2023 Scottish FIS Races (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
06/01/2023 Scottish FIS Races (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
07/01/2023 Tarvisio (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
07/01/2023 Tr. Iseo Serrature (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
07/01/2023 Tr. Iseo Serrature (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
07/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
07/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
07/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | SL | NJR | M
07/01/2023 Scottish FIS Races (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
07/01/2023 Tarvisio (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
07/01/2023 Scottish FIS Races (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
08/01/2023 Tarvisio (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
08/01/2023 Scottish FIS Races (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
08/01/2023 Scottish FIS Races (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
08/01/2023 Tarvisio (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
08/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | SL | NJR | M
08/01/2023 Trofeo Cucine Rizzoli (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
08/01/2023 Trofeo Cucine Rizzoli (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
08/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
08/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
08/01/2023 Tr. Iseo Serrature (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
08/01/2023 Tr. Iseo Serrature (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
09/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | GS | NJR | M
09/01/2023 Scottish FIS Races (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
09/01/2023 Scottish FIS Races (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
10/01/2023 Meiringen Hasliberg (SUI) | SL | NJR | W
10/01/2023 Gstaad/Huble (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
10/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | GS | NJR | M
11/01/2023 Gstaad/Huble (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
11/01/2023 Maria Alm (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
12/01/2023 Maria Alm (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
14/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
14/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
14/01/2023 Tr. Radici (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
14/01/2023 Tr. Radici (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
14/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
14/01/2023 Folgaria (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
14/01/2023 Folgaria (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
14/01/2023 Artesina (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
14/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
14/01/2023 Artesina (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
15/01/2023 Folgaria (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
15/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
15/01/2023 Tr. Radici (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
15/01/2023 Artesina (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
15/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
15/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
15/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
15/01/2023 Tr. Radici (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
15/01/2023 Artesina (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
15/01/2023 Folgaria (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
16/01/2023 Lenzerheide (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
17/01/2023 Lenzerheide (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
18/01/2023 Lenzerheide (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
19/01/2023 Lenzerheide (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
20/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | DH | NJR | M
20/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | DH | NJR | M
21/01/2023 Limone Piemonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
21/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
21/01/2023 Limone Piemonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
21/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
22/01/2023 Limone Piemonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
22/01/2023 Limone Piemonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
23/01/2023 Coppa Maison de Jean - Coppa Comune di Charversod (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
23/01/2023 Coppa Maison de Jean - Coppa Comune di Charversod (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
24/01/2023 Coppa Maison de Jean - Coppa Comune di Charversod (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
24/01/2023 Coppa Maison de Jean - Coppa Comune di Charversod (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
27/01/2023 Tr. Domobianca 365 (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
27/01/2023 Limone Piemonte (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
27/01/2023 Limone Piemonte (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
27/01/2023 Tr. Domobianca 365 (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
28/01/2023 Trofeo F.B. Legnami (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
28/01/2023 Trofeo F.B. Legnami (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
28/01/2023 Limone Piemonte (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
28/01/2023 Limone Piemonte (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
28/01/2023 Trofeo Ski Team Cavalese (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
28/01/2023 Trofeo Ski Team Cavalese (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
28/01/2023 Tr. Domobianca 365 (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
28/01/2023 Tr. Domobianca 365 (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
28/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA - TROFEO SKI CIVETTA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
28/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA - TROFEO SKI CIVETTA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
29/01/2023 Trofeo F.B. Legnami (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
29/01/2023 Trofeo F.B. Legnami (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
29/01/2023 Marlenecup - Seiseralm-Cup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
29/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA - TROFEO SKI CIVETTA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
29/01/2023 Marlenecup - Seiseralm-Cup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
29/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA - TROFEO SKI CIVETTA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
03/02/2023 Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
03/02/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
03/02/2023 Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
03/02/2023 Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
03/02/2023 Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
03/02/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
04/02/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
04/02/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
04/02/2023 Bielmonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
04/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SG | NJR | W
04/02/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
04/02/2023 Bielmonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
04/02/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
05/02/2023 Piancavallo (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
05/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SG | NJR | M
05/02/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
05/02/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
05/02/2023 Bielmonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
05/02/2023 Bielmonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
05/02/2023 Piancavallo (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
06/02/2023 Piancavallo (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
06/02/2023 Jaun (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
06/02/2023 Piancavallo (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
10/02/2023 English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
10/02/2023 English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
11/02/2023 Mera (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
11/02/2023 Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
11/02/2023 Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
11/02/2023 Tr. Farmacia Maddalena (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
11/02/2023 Tr. Farmacia Maddalena (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
11/02/2023 Mera (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
12/02/2023 Mera (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
12/02/2023 Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
12/02/2023 Tr. Farmacia Maddalena (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
12/02/2023 Tr. Farmacia Maddalena (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
12/02/2023 Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
12/02/2023 Mera (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
13/02/2023 English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
13/02/2023 English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
16/02/2023 Trofeo Bordet Ceramiche (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
16/02/2023 Trofeo Bordet Ceramiche (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
16/02/2023 Ambition Italian FIS Races 2023 (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
17/02/2023 Trofeo Bordet Ceramiche (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
17/02/2023 Ambition Italian FIS Races 2023 (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
17/02/2023 Trofeo Bordet Ceramiche (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
18/02/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
18/02/2023 Ambition Italian FIS Races 2023 (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
18/02/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
19/02/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
19/02/2023 Pozza di Fassa (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
19/02/2023 Pozza di Fassa (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
19/02/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
20/02/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
20/02/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
20/02/2023 Tr. Societa Impianti Turistici (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
20/02/2023 Tr. Societa Impianti Turistici (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
20/02/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
20/02/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
20/02/2023 Les Diablerets (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
21/02/2023 Tr. Societa Impianti Turistici (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
21/02/2023 Tr. Societa Impianti Turistici (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
25/02/2023 San Martino di Castrozza (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
25/02/2023 San Martino di Castrozza (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
26/02/2023 San Martino di Castrozza (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
26/02/2023 San Martino di Castrozza (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
03/03/2023 TROFEO VAMPTECH (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
03/03/2023 TROFEO VAMPTECH (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
04/03/2023 Trofeo ZeroWind (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
04/03/2023 TROFEO VAMPTECH (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
04/03/2023 TROFEO VAMPTECH (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
04/03/2023 Ustrzyki Dolne (POL) | GS | NJR | M
04/03/2023 Ustrzyki Dolne (POL) | GS | NJR | W
04/03/2023 Trofeo ZeroWind (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
04/03/2023 Ravascletto - Zoncolan (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
04/03/2023 Ravascletto - Zoncolan (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
04/03/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
04/03/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
04/03/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
05/03/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
05/03/2023 Trofeo ZeroWind (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
05/03/2023 Trofeo ZeroWind (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
05/03/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
05/03/2023 Ravascletto - Zoncolan (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
05/03/2023 Ravascletto - Zoncolan (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
05/03/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
10/03/2023 TROFEO MATEMUPPER (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
10/03/2023 TROFEO MATEMUPPER (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
11/03/2023 TROFEO MATEMUPPER (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
11/03/2023 TROFEO MATEMUPPER (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
11/03/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
11/03/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
18/03/2023 Claviere (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
18/03/2023 Claviere (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
19/03/2023 Claviere (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
19/03/2023 Claviere (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
20/03/2023 Ambition FIS Championships 2023 (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
20/03/2023 Ambition FIS Championships 2023 (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
21/03/2023 Ambition FIS Championships 2023 (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
21/03/2023 Ambition FIS Championships 2023 (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
22/03/2023 Ambition FIS Championships 2023 (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
22/03/2023 Ambition FIS Championships 2023 (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
23/03/2023 Ambition FIS Championships 2023 (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
23/03/2023 Ambition FIS Championships 2023 (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
24/03/2023 Memorial Vigilio Ventura - Trofeo Eurogripp (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
24/03/2023 Memorial Vigilio Ventura - Trofeo Eurogripp (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
24/03/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | SG | NJR | M
24/03/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | SG | NJR | W
25/03/2023 Trofeo Comune di Valtournenche (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
25/03/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
25/03/2023 Memorial Vigilio Ventura - Trofeo Eurogripp (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
25/03/2023 Memorial Vigilio Ventura - Trofeo Eurogripp (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
25/03/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
25/03/2023 Trofeo Comune di Valtournenche (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
26/03/2023 Trofeo Comune di Valtournenche (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
26/03/2023 Trofeo Comune di Valtournenche (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
26/03/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
26/03/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
28/03/2023 5. Ed. Coppa Sci Club Bormio (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
28/03/2023 5. Ed. Coppa Sci Club Bormio (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
29/03/2023 5. Ed. Coppa Sci Club Bormio (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
29/03/2023 5. Ed. Coppa Sci Club Bormio (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
02/04/2023 Trofeo Fodom (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
02/04/2023 Trofeo Fodom (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
03/04/2023 Trofeo Fodom (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
03/04/2023 Trofeo Fodom (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
06/04/2023 Ortlercup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
07/04/2023 Ortlercup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
10/04/2023 GBR FIS Races April (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
10/04/2023 GBR FIS Races April (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
10/04/2023 GBR FIS Races April (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
10/04/2023 GBR FIS Races April (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
11/04/2023 GBR FIS Races April (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
11/04/2023 GBR FIS Races April (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
11/04/2023 GBR FIS Races April (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
11/04/2023 GBR FIS Races April (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
14/04/2023 Pichl-Reiteralm (AUT) | SL | NJR | M