2022 - 2023 Tussenstand

(voorlopig)

U10-U12

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Bosmans Maureen WSK 9 9 7 12 16 16 69
2 Adolphson Krigsman Lilian SNV 16 16 16 16 64
3 De Keersmaecker Aurélie WSK 7 12 9 9 12 1 50
4 Van den Berghe Margaux WSK 1 7 6 7 7 12 40
5 Vereecke Ruby WSK 6 6 5 1 9 1 28
6 Verwijlen Guusje SNV 12 12 1 25
7 Wolput Mette ZON 4 4 4 6 5 23
8 Lebegge Sieglyn ICE 1 1 3 3 5 7 20
9 Bijloos Lilou ZON 2 3 1 4 3 6 19
9 Vanoverschelde Lotta ICE 3 1 6 9 19
11 Joos Venne WSK 1 2 1 5 2 3 14
12 Adolphson Krigsman Olivia SNV 5 5 10
13 Verniers Marie-Sophie ZON 1 1 1 2 1 2 8
14 Mortier Marthe ZON 2 1 4 7
15 Brouwers Liezle WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
15 van Holt Aza ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
15 Tilleuil Axelle WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
18 Wolput Emme ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5
18 Van De Maele Willemien ICE 1 4 5
20 Goos Ute ICE 1 1 1 1 4
21 Adams Chloé ZON 1 1 1 3
21 Akkermans Hannah ZON 1 1 1 3
21 Van Loon Anouk WSK 1 1 1 3
24 Janssens verbiest Marth ZON 1 1 2
24 Peeters Fleur WSK 1 1 2
24 Brouwers Fleur WSK 1 1 2
27 Vansteenkiste Marilou ICE 1 1
27 Kremer Anne ICE 1 1
27 Houet Sofie ZON 1 1
27 Oerlemans Louise ZON 1 1
27 Verniers Marie-Jo ZON 1 1
27 Beutels Nadal Maëlie ZON 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Mertens Hayden WSK 2 16 16 16 16 16 82
2 Van Houtte Xander WSK 16 12 12 12 12 16 80
3 De Kinder Per WSK 12 9 7 9 9 9 55
4 Tilleuil Loïc WSK 1 6 6 7 5 6 31
5 De Keyzer Masixolé SNV 1 7 9 6 7 30
5 Keppens Lion ICE 7 5 4 3 6 5 30
7 Calle Thor SNV 9 4 5 1 7 1 27
8 Jannis Thibaut ZON 6 3 3 5 1 18
9 Van Loon Xander WSK 2 2 4 3 2 13
10 Pauwels Santino WSK 5 1 1 1 4 12
10 Vanoverschelde Jens ICE 4 1 4 3 12
12 van Holt Vic ZON 3 1 1 2 1 1 9
13 Van Dijck Sem ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
13 Vereecke Lewis WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
13 Van Wallendael Ferre WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Jannis Pieter ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 Jannis Arthur ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 Vanden Berghe Lucas WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 Servais Elliott WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 Bosmans Cas WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5
21 Goos Wobbe ICE 1 1 1 1 4
21 Depondt Bas WSK 1 1 1 1 4
21 Van Assche Joost ZON 1 1 1 1 4
24 Akkermans Arne ZON 1 1 1 3
25 Depondt Brent WSK 1 1 2
25 Pauwels Valentino WSK 1 1 2
25 Dupont Ruben ICE 2 2
28 Hadzipasic Timur WSK 1 1
28 Malfait Cyrille SNV 1 1
28 Vanhecke Amaury ICE 1 1
28 Bogaert Tiebe ICE 1 1
28 Keppens Moon ICE 1 1
28 Ophalvens Sander ZON 1 1
28 Van Stevens Vic ZON 1 1
28 Houet Wouter ZON 1 1

U14-MAS

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Smout Charlotte ZON 9 16 16 9 16 9 75
2 Elskens Jana ZON 7 12 12 12 1 7 51
3 Geerinck Emma ZON 1 9 9 16 5 40
4 Van Brempt Femke ZON 5 7 6 7 7 6 38
5 Fosté Sam WSK 6 6 1 4 12 3 32
6 Vandesande Britt WSK 9 16 25
7 Cruysberghs Ella WSK 4 3 7 1 4 1 20
8 Van Orten Juul SNV 12 4 16
8 Van Puyvelde Naya SNV 16 16
10 Van Stevens Nele ZON 1 5 5 1 1 13
10 Aerts Svea SNV 3 4 6 13
12 Van Eeckhoven Julie WSK 12 12
13 Weemaels Hasse Veroniek SST 1 1 3 6 11
14 Moris Cécile ZON 2 1 3 2 1 9
15 De Meulenaere Olivia ICE 1 1 1 1 3 1 8
15 Wauters Nyah ZON 1 1 1 1 4 8
15 Van Gheluwe Torah ICE 1 1 5 1 8
15 Bauwens Axelle SST 2 5 1 8
19 Berx Leanne SNV 1 1 1 1 2 1 7
19 De Decker Jill WSK 2 1 1 1 2 7
21 Wilberts Giulia WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 Boon Jana ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 Van Wijmeersch Lore WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 De Keersmaecker Amélie WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 Obbers Marie WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 Gurny Kato ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 Calle Sterre SNV 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 Proost Leyla SNV 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 De Ridder Godelieve ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 Wuyts Hilde ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
21 Van Den Broeck Katleen ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
32 Goeyvaerts Sofie SNV 1 1 1 1 1 5
32 Hermans Ines SNV 1 1 1 1 1 5
32 Renders Sofie ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5
32 Van den Bossche Rebecca ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5
36 Van De Maele Riet ICE 1 1 1 1 4
36 Hellemans Ilke ZON 1 1 1 1 4
36 Poels Karen ASP 1 1 1 1 4
36 Peeters Olivia ZON 1 1 1 1 4
40 Paesen Lena SNV 1 1 1 3
40 Van De Maele Rozemie ICE 1 1 1 3
40 Versaen Amy Lin ZON 1 1 1 3
40 Campforts Kirien WSK 1 1 1 3
44 Pollie Anne-Sophie ZON 1 1 2
44 Retera Ive SNV 1 1 2
44 Versaen Amy Lin ZON 1 1 2
44 Van Damme Elise WSK 1 1 2
44 Peleman Lauren WSK 1 1 2
44 Vermeire Wendy ZON 1 1 2
50 Janssen Bieke SNV 1 1
50 Dedeyne Ellen ICE 1 1
50 Knockaert Tosca ICE 1 1
50 Vanhoutte Sara ICE 1 1
50 Maes Marie Julie ICE 1 1
50 Smet Evelyn ZON 1 1
50 Janssens Ann ZON 1 1
50 De Bondt Manou WSK 1 1
50 Dietz Hanya ZON 1 1
50 Simons Evi ZON 1 1
50 Kevelaers Inge ZON 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 De Brauwer Niels WSK 4 16 16 16 16 16 84
2 Dillen Mathias ZON 1 9 5 12 6 12 45
3 De Nutte Matthias WSK 5 12 1 9 12 1 40
4 Van Eeckhoven Alexander WSK 1 5 12 7 7 7 39
5 Denys Jules ZON 1 7 7 3 5 9 32
6 Depondt Bram WSK 3 1 6 5 4 5 24
7 Van Brempt Robbe ZON 2 3 9 2 1 6 23
8 Moons Arsen ZON 1 1 1 6 9 2 20
9 Stander Louis WSK 16 16
10 Bastien Leon ZON 1 4 1 1 2 4 13
10 Bouas Christos SNV 7 6 13
12 Bouas Ioannis SNV 12 12
13 Cruysberghs Mauro WSK 1 2 4 1 1 1 10
14 Van Orten Stef SNV 9 9
15 Cloostermans Gianni ASP 3 4 1 8
16 De Kinder Lars WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Denys Jeff ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Bastien James ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Meulders Jules Moritz WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Vervaecke Alain ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Baiverlin Ferre SNV 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Gavrila Radu SNV 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Detavernier Louie WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Gurny Brent ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Bries Tibo ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Bellens Siebe ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Vanhove Kai WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
16 Aerts Vico SNV 6 6
29 Hermans Paul SNV 1 1 1 1 1 5
29 Obbers Warre WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5
29 Montbaliu Marius ICE 1 1 1 1 1 5
29 Detavernier Onno WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5
29 Van Loon Gilles WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5
29 De Bie Louis ZON 1 2 1 1 5
35 Peeters Charlie ZON 1 1 1 1 4
35 De Meulenaere Joseph ICE 1 1 1 1 4
35 Van Assche Seb ZON 1 1 1 1 4
35 Van Lindt Nils WSK 1 1 1 1 4
35 Weemaels Rune SST 1 1 1 1 4
35 Coussée Anthyme ICE 1 1 1 1 4
35 Van Bever Matthias ICE 1 1 1 1 4
42 Fosté Cas WSK 1 1 1 3
42 Lintermans Mats SNV 1 1 1 3
42 Vandebuerie Elijah ICE 1 1 1 3
42 Vansteenkiste Juul ICE 1 1 1 3
42 Peeters Ronny ZON 1 1 1 3
42 Mortier Peter ZON 1 1 1 3
42 Baetens Stan ASP 1 1 1 3
42 Vanfleteren Leon ICE 3 3
42 Thys Noah ASP 3 3
51 Oerlemans Dries ZON 1 1 2
51 Van Stevens Dries ZON 1 1 2
51 Van Doorslaer Jan ZON 1 1 2
51 Vernelen Jules WSK 1 1 2
51 Verwijlen Bram SNV 1 1 2
56 Jamin Lukas SNV 1 1
56 De Schrijver Cody SNV 1 1
56 Mathijs Frederick WSK 1 1
56 Baert Julian WSK 1 1
56 Depoortere Liam WSK 1 1
56 Piron Milan WSK 1 1
56 Feraine Noé ICE 1 1
56 Bauwens Nicolas SST 1 1
56 Lefere Jules ICE 1 1
56 Vanneste Jasper ICE 1 1
56 Bogaert Douwe ICE 1 1
56 Lacaille Herbin Hector ICE 1 1
56 Vanhecke Benoit ICE 1 1
56 Kremer Alexandre ICE 1 1
56 Cortoos Juul ZON 1 1
56 Oerlemans Jan ZON 1 1

U10

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Bosmans Maureen WSK 16 16 16 16 16 16 96
2 Wolput Mette ZON 12 12 12 12 7 55
3 Lebegge Sieglyn ICE 5 6 9 7 9 9 45
3 Joos Venne WSK 7 9 7 9 7 6 45
5 Vanoverschelde Lotta ICE 9 7 12 12 40
6 Verniers Marie-Sophie ZON 6 5 6 6 6 5 34
7 Brouwers Liezle WSK 3 3 5 3 4 3 21
7 Wolput Emme ZON 4 4 4 5 4 21
9 van Holt Aza ZON 2 1 3 1 3 2 12
10 Tilleuil Axelle WSK 1 2 1 4 2 1 11
11 Vansteenkiste Marilou ICE 5 5
12 Adams Chloé ZON 1 1 1 3
12 Akkermans Hannah ZON 1 1 1 3
12 Van Loon Anouk WSK 1 1 1 3
15 Janssens verbiest Marth ZON 1 1 2
15 Peeters Fleur WSK 1 1 2
15 Brouwers Fleur WSK 1 1 2
18 Oerlemans Louise ZON 1 1
18 Verniers Marie-Jo ZON 1 1
18 Beutels Nadal Maëlie ZON 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Keppens Lion ICE 12 16 12 16 12 16 84
2 Calle Thor SNV 16 12 16 1 16 1 62
3 Van Dijck Sem ZON 7 9 9 9 1 7 42
4 Jannis Pieter ZON 9 7 6 12 1 35
5 Depondt Bas WSK 6 7 6 12 31
6 Servais Elliott WSK 5 5 7 7 1 25
7 Jannis Arthur ZON 5 1 4 5 6 21
8 Vereecke Lewis WSK 4 2 3 4 3 4 20
9 Goos Wobbe ICE 6 1 1 9 17
10 Bosmans Cas WSK 1 1 6 2 2 12
11 Van Wallendael Ferre WSK 2 1 2 3 1 1 10
11 Van Assche Joost ZON 3 1 2 4 10
11 Akkermans Arne ZON 1 4 5 10
14 Vanhecke Amaury ICE 9 9
15 Vanden Berghe Lucas WSK 1 1 1 1 3 7
16 Bogaert Tiebe ICE 5 5
17 Malfait Cyrille SNV 3 3
18 Pauwels Valentino WSK 1 1 2
19 Keppens Moon ICE 1 1
19 Ophalvens Sander ZON 1 1
19 Van Stevens Vic ZON 1 1
19 Houet Wouter ZON 1 1

U12

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Adolphson Krigsman Lilian SNV 16 16 16 16 64
2 De Keersmaecker Aurélie WSK 9 12 9 12 16 1 59
3 Van den Berghe Margaux WSK 1 9 7 9 9 16 51
4 Bijloos Lilou ZON 5 5 3 7 6 12 38
5 Vereecke Ruby WSK 7 7 6 1 12 1 34
6 Verwijlen Guusje SNV 12 12 1 25
7 Mortier Marthe ZON 5 1 9 15
8 Goos Ute ICE 1 4 1 7 13
9 Adolphson Krigsman Olivia SNV 6 6 12
10 Van De Maele Willemien ICE 4 7 11
11 Houet Sofie ZON 6 6
12 Kremer Anne ICE 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Mertens Hayden WSK 4 16 16 16 16 16 84
2 Van Houtte Xander WSK 16 12 12 12 12 16 80
3 De Kinder Per WSK 12 9 7 9 9 9 55
4 Tilleuil Loïc WSK 1 6 6 7 7 6 33
5 De Keyzer Masixolé SNV 1 7 9 6 7 30
6 Jannis Thibaut ZON 9 5 5 5 2 26
7 Van Loon Xander WSK 4 4 4 5 3 20
8 van Holt Vic ZON 5 3 3 3 3 1 18
8 Vanoverschelde Jens ICE 6 2 6 4 18
10 Pauwels Santino WSK 7 1 2 2 5 17
11 Dupont Ruben ICE 4 4
12 Hadzipasic Timur WSK 3 3
13 Depondt Brent WSK 1 1 2

U14

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Cruysberghs Ella WSK 16 16 16 1 16 16 81
2 Wilberts Giulia WSK 9 12 12 12 7 12 64
3 Berx Leanne SNV 7 9 9 7 9 9 50
4 Calle Sterre SNV 3 6 7 16 6 5 43
5 De Meulenaere Olivia ICE 4 1 6 9 12 6 38
6 De Keersmaecker Amélie WSK 5 3 5 6 3 7 29
7 Van De Maele Riet ICE 6 7 4 4 21
8 Paesen Lena SNV 12 5 1 18
9 Proost Leyla SNV 2 1 4 5 2 1 15
10 Van De Maele Rozemie ICE 4 5 3 12
11 Van Damme Elise WSK 2 1 3
11 Peleman Lauren WSK 1 2 3
13 Maes Marie Julie ICE 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Baiverlin Ferre SNV 5 16 12 12 16 16 77
2 Bastien James ZON 12 12 9 9 12 12 66
3 Fosté Cas WSK 16 16 16 48
4 Obbers Warre WSK 7 12 7 7 7 40
5 Detavernier Onno WSK 6 6 7 9 1 29
6 Lintermans Mats SNV 9 7 9 25
7 Coussée Anthyme ICE 5 1 6 5 17
8 Van Assche Seb ZON 2 4 5 4 15
8 Vandebuerie Elijah ICE 6 4 5 15
10 Vanhove Kai WSK 1 1 3 1 2 4 12
11 Baetens Stan ASP 1 6 1 8
12 Vernelen Jules WSK 1 6 7
13 Baert Julian WSK 5 5
14 Depoortere Liam WSK 3 3
14 Bogaert Douwe ICE 3 3
16 Lacaille Herbin Hector ICE 1 1
16 Vanhecke Benoit ICE 1 1
16 Kremer Alexandre ICE 1 1

U16

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Smout Charlotte ZON 12 16 16 12 16 16 88
2 Van Brempt Femke ZON 7 9 9 9 9 12 55
3 Geerinck Emma ZON 1 12 12 16 9 50
4 Fosté Sam WSK 9 7 1 5 12 7 41
5 Moris Cécile ZON 5 5 6 4 5 25
6 Gurny Kato ZON 3 2 3 2 6 6 22
6 Van Orten Juul SNV 16 6 22
8 Aerts Svea SNV 6 7 7 20
9 Obbers Marie WSK 4 4 2 1 4 3 18
9 Van Gheluwe Torah ICE 4 3 7 4 18
11 Bauwens Axelle SST 5 6 5 16
12 Goeyvaerts Sofie SNV 2 1 1 1 1 6
13 Versaen Amy Lin ZON 1 1 2 4
13 Versaen Amy Lin ZON 1 3 4

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Van Brempt Robbe ZON 16 12 16 12 1 16 73
2 Bastien Leon ZON 9 16 5 5 12 12 59
3 Moons Arsen ZON 5 6 6 16 16 9 58
4 Cruysberghs Mauro WSK 3 9 12 6 9 6 45
5 Detavernier Louie WSK 1 7 7 7 6 7 35
6 Bries Tibo ZON 1 2 4 3 7 5 22
7 Bellens Siebe ZON 1 5 9 1 1 4 21
8 De Kinder Lars WSK 7 3 3 2 2 1 18
9 Meulders Jules Moritz WSK 6 1 2 1 1 2 13
10 Van Bever Matthias ICE 1 4 4 3 12
10 Jamin Lukas SNV 12 12
12 Vansteenkiste Juul ICE 1 4 5 10
12 Verwijlen Bram SNV 1 9 10
14 Montbaliu Marius ICE 1 1 1 1 1 5
15 De Meulenaere Joseph ICE 1 1 1 1 4
15 Van Lindt Nils WSK 1 1 1 1 4
15 De Schrijver Cody SNV 4 4
18 Feraine Noé ICE 3 3
19 Lefere Jules ICE 1 1
19 Vanneste Jasper ICE 1 1
19 Cortoos Juul ZON 1 1

U21

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 De Decker Jill WSK 16 9 7 9 7 48
2 Weemaels Hasse Veroniek SST 1 16 16 12 45
3 Van Wijmeersch Lore WSK 12 12 6 1 6 5 42
4 Wauters Nyah ZON 9 12 9 1 9 40
5 Vandesande Britt WSK 16 16 32
6 Hermans Ines SNV 1 9 1 12 6 29
7 Peeters Olivia ZON 7 7 6 4 24
8 Van Puyvelde Naya SNV 16 16
9 Retera Ive SNV 7 6 13
10 Van Eeckhoven Julie WSK 12 12
11 Vanhoutte Sara ICE 7 7
12 De Bondt Manou WSK 3 3
13 Simons Evi ZON 2 2

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 De Brauwer Niels WSK 5 16 16 16 16 16 85
2 Dillen Mathias ZON 2 12 6 12 9 12 53
3 Van Eeckhoven Alexander WSK 1 6 12 9 12 7 47
4 Denys Jules ZON 3 9 9 6 7 9 43
5 Depondt Bram WSK 4 5 7 7 6 6 35
6 Gurny Brent ZON 1 4 4 5 4 5 23
7 Denys Jeff ZON 1 2 3 4 3 3 16
7 De Bie Louis ZON 3 5 3 5 16
7 Stander Louis WSK 16 16
10 Bouas Christos SNV 7 7 14
11 Bouas Ioannis SNV 12 12
12 Van Orten Stef SNV 9 9
13 Peeters Charlie ZON 1 2 1 2 6
13 Weemaels Rune SST 1 1 2 2 6
13 Aerts Vico SNV 6 6
16 Vanfleteren Leon ICE 5 5
17 Oerlemans Dries ZON 1 1 2
18 Piron Milan WSK 1 1

SEN

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Elskens Jana ZON 16 16 16 16 12 16 92
2 Boon Jana ZON 9 7 12 12 16 12 68
3 Campforts Kirien WSK 9 9 7 25
4 Pollie Anne-Sophie ZON 12 12 24
5 Janssen Bieke SNV 9 9
5 Knockaert Tosca ICE 9 9

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 De Nutte Matthias WSK 16 16 1 16 16 1 66
2 Cloostermans Gianni ASP 16 12 12 40
3 Thys Noah ASP 16 16
4 Mathijs Frederick WSK 12 12
4 Bauwens Nicolas SST 12 12

MAS

Dames

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Van Stevens Nele ZON 16 16 16 16 16 80
2 Wuyts Hilde ZON 7 9 9 9 9 5 48
2 Poels Karen ASP 12 12 12 12 48
4 De Ridder Godelieve ZON 9 7 7 7 7 4 41
5 Hellemans Ilke ZON 12 1 12 7 32
5 Van Den Broeck Katleen ZON 6 6 6 6 6 2 32
7 Renders Sofie ZON 5 5 5 5 1 21
8 Dedeyne Ellen ICE 16 16
9 Van den Bossche Rebecca ZON 4 1 1 4 1 11
10 Smet Evelyn ZON 9 9
11 Janssens Ann ZON 6 6
12 Vermeire Wendy ZON 3 1 4
13 Dietz Hanya ZON 3 3
14 Kevelaers Inge ZON 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Resultaat
1 Hermans Paul SNV 16 12 16 16 12 72
2 Vervaecke Alain ZON 12 7 9 9 9 6 52
3 Van Loon Gilles WSK 6 7 12 16 5 46
4 Gavrila Radu SNV 9 4 6 7 12 4 42
5 Van Stevens Dries ZON 16 16 32
6 Mortier Peter ZON 12 1 7 20
7 Van Doorslaer Jan ZON 9 9 18
8 Peeters Ronny ZON 5 5 6 16
9 Oerlemans Jan ZON 3 3
# Club SNV WSK ASP SST ICE ZON Totaal
1 ZON 257 326 307 297 211 360 1758
2 WSK 232 311 277 269 316 288 1693
3 SNV 215 139 117 116 61 72 720
4 ICE 57 57 44 42 172 82 454
5 ASP 0 12 29 30 0 41 112
6 SST 0 2 22 24 31 0 79