2019 - 2020 Tussenstand

U10-U12

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Smout Charlotte ZON 16 16 16 16 7 16 16 103 80
2 Gurny Kato ZON 12 1 9 12 6 7 12 59 52
3 Van Brempt Femke ZON 7 9 7 9 12 9 53 46
4 Dols Seth SNV 9 12 12 1 6 40 40
4 Van Orten Juul SNV 6 7 6 9 12 4 44 40
6 Luyckx Noor ICE 6 5 7 1 7 26 26
7 Van Heghe Hope SNV 3 5 4 4 5 1 22 21
8 D'haemer Luca ASP 5 1 1 1 1 9 3 21 19
9 Van De Maele Rozemie ICE 4 1 6 5 16 16
9 Appels Anse SNV 16 16 16
11 De Keersmaecker Amélie WSK 1 1 2 3 4 1 1 13 11
11 Dols Lou SNV 2 2 3 3 1 11 11
11 Van De Maele Riet ICE 3 1 5 2 11 11
14 De Beys Elina YET 1 5 1 7 7
15 Fosté Sam WSK 4 1 1 6 6
15 Bourguignon Joy YET 6 6 6
17 De Keersmaecker Aurélie WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
17 Geerinck Emilia ASP 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
17 De Meulenaere Olivia ICE 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
17 Proost Leyla SNV 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
21 Versaen Amy Lin ZON 1 1 1 1 4 4
21 Cruysberghs Ella WSK 1 1 1 1 4 4
23 Verwijlen Guusje SNV 1 1 1 3 3
23 Van Damme Elise WSK 1 1 1 3 3
23 Wilberts Giulia WSK 1 1 1 3 3
23 Vandekeere Ella YET 1 1 1 3 3
27 Hioco Nico WSK 1 1 2 2
27 Vercaemer Flo ICE 2 2 2
27 Berx Leanne SNV 2 2 2
30 Van De Maele Willemien ICE 1 1 1
30 Maes Marie Julie ICE 1 1 1
30 Paesen Lena SNV 1 1 1
30 Bourguignon Naomi YET 1 1 1
30 De Vos Manon YET 1 1 1
30 Versaen Amy Lin ZON 1 1 1
30 Verniers Marie-Sophie ZON 1 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Bellens Siebe ZON 16 12 1 7 16 16 16 84 76
2 Bries Tibo ASP 6 16 16 6 1 12 12 69 62
2 Baiverlin Ferre SNV 7 9 12 16 16 9 1 70 62
4 Marien Maxime SNV 9 1 9 12 7 5 43 42
5 Tollens Alexander CAS 12 6 7 5 6 4 7 47 38
6 Van Houtte Xander WSK 3 5 4 1 7 4 24 23
7 Fosté Cas WSK 5 4 5 6 20 20
8 Van Bever Matthias ICE 9 9 18 18
9 Bynens Damiaan SNV 7 5 1 13 13
10 Bastien James ZON 4 1 1 2 1 1 3 13 11
10 Detavernier Onno WSK 1 4 3 1 2 11 11
12 De Kinder Per WSK 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 12 10
12 Van Maele Axl ICE 1 6 3 10 10
12 Verwijlen Bram SNV 1 9 10 10
15 Tollens Sebastian CAS 1 1 1 1 5 1 10 9
16 Vandebuerie Elijah ICE 2 1 4 1 8 8
17 De Meulenaere Joseph ICE 1 1 2 1 1 6 6
17 Obbers Warre WSK 1 2 1 2 6 6
19 Mertens Hayden WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
19 Van Loon Xander WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Van Lindt Nils WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
19 Musiek Victor SNV 1 3 1 5 5
23 Vernelen Jules WSK 1 1 1 3 3
23 Wilberts Leo WSK 1 1 1 3 3
23 De Keyzer Masixolé SNV 3 3 3
26 Crommentuijn Noah SNV 1 1 2 2
27 Baert Julian WSK 1 1 1
27 Tilleuil Loïc WSK 1 1 1
27 Cocquyt Jaro ASP 1 1 1
27 Van Hecke Benoit ICE 1 1 1
27 Allegaert Jolan ICE 1 1 1
27 Keppens Lion ICE 1 1 1
27 Depondt Bas ICE 1 1 1
27 Van Hecke Amaury ICE 1 1 1
27 Dupont Ruben ICE 1 1 1
27 Van Maele Vic ICE 1 1 1
27 Lintermans Mats SNV 1 1 1
27 Dudal Lars SNV 1 1 1
27 Lybaert Henri ZON 1 1 1
27 Van Dijck Sem ZON 1 1 1

U14-MAS

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Mollin Axelle CAS 16 16 16 16 9 73 73
2 Bos Sanne ZON 12 12 5 6 6 16 16 73 62
3 Kerkhofs Nore SNV 9 1 7 9 12 9 47 46
4 Caremans Jana ZON 6 1 12 7 7 1 34 33
5 Vandenbogaerde Amber SNV 12 16 28 28
6 Van Eeckhoven Julie WSK 7 4 3 4 3 7 28 25
6 Bourbon Fien SNV 4 9 9 3 25 25
8 Boeckstens Xandrina WSK 1 1 3 1 12 6 24 23
8 De Deckere Saartje ASP 2 5 4 12 23 23
10 Praast Birthe ASP 5 2 6 1 6 20 20
10 Vandaele Julie SNV 3 6 2 5 4 20 20
12 Moris Cécile ZON 1 1 1 1 1 9 1 15 13
12 Boumans Mayté SNV 1 7 4 1 13 13
14 Geerinck Emma ZON 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 13 11
14 De Decker Jill WSK 1 1 1 1 1 6 2 13 11
16 Elskens Jana YET 1 5 1 2 1 10 10
17 Vande Gucht Xena YET 1 1 1 1 5 9 9
18 Malfet Lara ZON 1 1 1 1 1 4 9 8
18 Dudal Lore SNV 1 3 1 1 2 8 8
20 Wauters Nyah ZON 1 1 1 1 3 1 8 7
21 Van Looveren Flo WSK 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 8 6
22 De Bondt Manou WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
22 Finotto Lise WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
22 Dietz Hanya ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
22 Van Den Broeck Katleen ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
22 Van Looveren Lis WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
22 Schelfhout Kiara WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
22 Dedeyne Ellen ICE 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
22 Vanheerentals Mireille WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
22 Van Pamel Ine ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
22 De Ridder Godelieve ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
32 Spoelders Noa ASP 1 1 1 1 4 4
32 Musiek Emma SNV 1 1 1 1 4 4
32 Pollie Anne-Sophie SNV 1 1 1 1 4 4
32 De Groof Julie WSK 1 1 1 1 4 4
32 Wuyts Hilde ZON 1 1 1 1 4 4
32 Van de Ven Jodie ZON 1 1 1 1 4 4
32 Van Tiggelen Hanne ASP 1 1 1 1 4 4
39 Campforts Kirien WSK 1 1 1 3 3
39 De Caesemaeker Enya ASP 1 1 1 3 3
39 Vermeire Jolien CAS 1 1 1 3 3
39 Van Nuffelen Jill ZON 1 1 1 3 3
43 De Groof Caroline WSK 1 1 2 2
43 Baert Olivia WSK 1 1 2 2
43 Mallaerts Wendy ASP 1 1 2 2
43 Van Boven Julie SNV 1 1 2 2
47 Van Damme Margot WSK 1 1 1
47 Mannekens Sarah WSK 1 1 1
47 Claus Julie WSK 1 1 1
47 Wattez Manon ICE 1 1 1
47 Van Gheluwe Torah ICE 1 1 1
47 Dejonckheere Britt ICE 1 1 1
47 Bostijn Femke ICE 1 1 1
47 Geluykens-Rob Lise SNV 1 1 1
47 Janssens Ann ZON 1 1 1
47 Bols Anne-Cathérine SNV 1 1 1
47 De Backer Maaike WSK 1 1 1
47 Van Den Brande Linde WSK 1 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Van Daele Lennart SNV 12 16 16 12 16 12 84 72
2 Greefs Sam SNV 9 9 9 16 7 12 16 78 62
3 Van Den Eynde Sam ZON 16 12 12 9 12 1 9 71 61
4 Legrand Jordy ZON 5 6 7 5 6 16 6 51 41
5 De Nutte Matthias WSK 7 2 3 2 5 7 26 24
6 Dutrieux Maxime YET 6 6 2 7 1 1 1 24 22
7 Van Orten Stef SNV 1 3 6 1 9 1 21 20
7 Vervloet Mattiece ZON 1 4 5 3 3 5 21 20
9 Brandt Djacomo ZON 1 1 4 1 1 7 4 19 17
10 De Decker Yoeri CAS 7 1 6 1 15 15
11 De Brauwer Niels WSK 1 1 1 9 1 13 13
12 Kuylen Nando CAS 1 1 1 1 4 5 1 14 12
13 Heremans Paul WSK 2 1 1 1 2 4 1 12 10
13 Kempenaers Sander WSK 1 1 1 4 1 3 11 10
15 Cloostermans Gianni ASP 4 1 1 1 1 2 10 9
16 Van Eeckhoven Alexander WSK 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 9 7
17 Dillen Mathias ZON 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 8 6
17 Craenen Niels YET 6 6 6
19 Moons Arsen ASP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
19 Van Brempt Robbe ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
19 De Bie Louis ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
19 Malfet Dimitri ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
19 De Kinder Lars WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
19 Bastien Leon ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
19 Thys Noah ASP 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Depondt Bram ICE 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Denys Jules ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Cousyns Zidane ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Peeters Herbert YET 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Mannekens Vincent WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Geerinck Mikolaj ASP 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Depondt Baue ICE 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Jamin Lukas SNV 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Celis Ruben WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Wouters Ruben SNV 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Van Loon Gilles WSK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Vervaecke Alain ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Denys Jeff ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Gurny Brent ZON 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 5
19 Patteet Giovanni ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
19 Vlaeymans Kevin ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
19 Aerts Vico WSK 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
19 Vlaeymans Robin ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
19 Van Doorslaer Jan ZON 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
19 De Wachter Senne YET 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
46 Bruers Quillan ASP 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Commerman Rik ZON 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Stander Louis WSK 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Mortier Peter ZON 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Cruysberghs Mauro WSK 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Maas Jorrit CAS 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Mermans Thomas SNV 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Bosmans Vince YET 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Schaillée Wout YET 1 1 1 1 4 4
46 Dom Robbe ZON 3 1 4 4
56 Broos Olivier WSK 1 1 1 3 3
56 Decloedt Alain ZON 1 1 1 3 3
56 Detavernier Louie WSK 1 1 1 3 3
56 Van Stevens Dries ZON 1 1 1 3 3
56 Gysels Bruno WSK 1 1 1 3 3
56 Op de Beeck Mats ZON 1 1 1 3 3
56 Elst Viktor ZON 1 1 1 3 3
63 Restiau Tim WSK 1 1 2 2
63 Roels Jack WSK 1 1 2 2
63 Kindts Thijs WSK 1 1 2 2
63 Van hoof Basil WSK 1 1 2 2
63 Kindts Ward WSK 1 1 2 2
63 Van Damme Tijl WSK 1 1 2 2
63 Maas Jentse CAS 1 1 2 2
63 Cools Xander ASP 1 1 2 2
63 Debeil Tom ICE 1 1 2 2
63 Raman Ryan ZON 1 1 2 2
63 Peeters Charlie ZON 1 1 2 2
63 Peeters Ronny ZON 1 1 2 2
75 Daems Fil WSK 1 1 1
75 De Raedt Maxim CAS 1 1 1
75 van de Sande Rafaël ASP 1 1 1
75 Vansteenkiste Juul ICE 1 1 1
75 Vanfleteren Leon ICE 1 1 1
75 Desmet Leon-Remi ICE 1 1 1
75 Teissandier Julien ICE 1 1 1
75 Montbaliu Johannes ICE 1 1 1
75 De Bie Ulrik ICE 1 1 1
75 Verhaeghe Cyriel ICE 1 1 1
75 Drieghe Jentel ICE 1 1 1
75 Werckx Jarne SNV 1 1 1
75 Bouas Ioannis SNV 1 1 1
75 Appels Seppe SNV 1 1 1
75 Bouas Christos SNV 1 1 1
75 Appels Siebe SNV 1 1 1
75 Baeten Emiel SNV 1 1 1
75 Baeten Viktor SNV 1 1 1
75 Craenen Gerry YET 1 1 1
75 Oberlander Spencer YET 1 1 1
75 De Vos Arthur YET 1 1 1
75 Mertens Mats ZON 1 1 1
75 Joosens Brent WSK 1 1 1
75 Mathijs Frederick YET 1 1 1
75 De Hondt Ken WSK 1 1 1
75 Kindt Maarten WSK 1 1 1
75 Loi Mauro WSK 1 1 1
75 Oerlemans Dries ZON 1 1 1
75 Brion Paul ASP 1 1 1

U10

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Van Heghe Hope SNV 16 16 16 12 16 12 88 76
2 Van De Maele Riet ICE 12 7 16 16 51 51
3 Dols Lou SNV 12 9 12 9 6 48 48
4 De Keersmaecker Amélie WSK 1 7 9 9 12 1 9 48 46
5 De Keersmaecker Aurélie WSK 6 6 4 5 6 1 3 31 27
6 De Meulenaere Olivia ICE 1 5 5 7 5 23 23
7 Proost Leyla SNV 1 6 6 5 4 22 22
8 Verwijlen Guusje SNV 9 1 7 17 17
9 Geerinck Emilia ASP 4 4 1 4 1 14 14
10 Van Damme Elise WSK 7 1 2 10 10
11 Berx Leanne SNV 7 7 7
12 Hioco Nico WSK 5 1 6 6
13 Van De Maele Willemien ICE 4 4 4
14 Maes Marie Julie ICE 3 3 3
15 Bourguignon Naomi YET 1 1 1
15 Verniers Marie-Sophie ZON 1 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Marien Maxime SNV 16 3 16 16 16 12 79 76
2 Van Houtte Xander WSK 7 16 12 1 16 9 61 60
3 Fosté Cas WSK 12 12 12 16 52 52
4 De Kinder Per WSK 1 7 6 1 4 12 3 34 32
5 Tollens Sebastian CAS 1 9 5 5 9 2 31 30
6 Bastien James ZON 9 2 1 9 1 1 7 30 28
6 Obbers Warre WSK 3 12 7 6 28 28
6 Vandebuerie Elijah ICE 6 7 9 6 28 28
9 Mertens Hayden WSK 4 4 9 5 1 1 4 28 26
10 Van Loon Xander WSK 1 5 4 1 2 1 14 13
11 Crommentuijn Noah SNV 6 5 11 11
12 Wilberts Leo WSK 1 6 1 8 8
13 De Keyzer Masixolé SNV 7 7 7
14 Baert Julian WSK 5 5 5
15 Van Hecke Benoit ICE 4 4 4
16 Allegaert Jolan ICE 3 3 3
16 Dudal Lars SNV 3 3 3
18 Tilleuil Loïc WSK 2 2 2
18 Keppens Lion ICE 2 2 2
20 Cocquyt Jaro ASP 1 1 1
20 Depondt Bas ICE 1 1 1
20 Van Hecke Amaury ICE 1 1 1
20 Dupont Ruben ICE 1 1 1
20 Van Maele Vic ICE 1 1 1
20 Van Dijck Sem ZON 1 1 1

U12

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Smout Charlotte ZON 16 16 16 16 7 16 16 103 80
2 Gurny Kato ZON 12 4 9 12 6 7 12 62 52
3 Van Brempt Femke ZON 7 9 7 9 12 9 53 46
4 Dols Seth SNV 9 12 12 2 6 41 41
5 Van Orten Juul SNV 6 7 6 9 12 4 44 40
6 Luyckx Noor ICE 6 5 7 1 7 26 26
7 D'haemer Luca ASP 5 2 3 4 3 9 3 29 24
8 Van De Maele Rozemie ICE 5 1 6 5 17 17
9 Appels Anse SNV 16 16 16
10 Cruysberghs Ella WSK 1 3 4 4 12 12
10 Fosté Sam WSK 4 3 5 12 12
12 De Beys Elina YET 2 5 1 8 8
13 Versaen Amy Lin ZON 3 1 2 1 7 7
14 Bourguignon Joy YET 6 6 6
15 Vercaemer Flo ICE 5 5 5
16 Wilberts Giulia WSK 1 1 1 3 3
16 Vandekeere Ella YET 1 1 1 3 3
18 Versaen Amy Lin ZON 2 2 2
19 Paesen Lena SNV 1 1 1
19 De Vos Manon YET 1 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Bellens Siebe ZON 16 12 1 9 16 16 16 86 76
2 Bries Tibo ASP 7 16 16 7 1 12 12 71 63
3 Baiverlin Ferre SNV 9 9 12 16 16 9 4 75 62
4 Tollens Alexander CAS 12 6 9 6 7 7 7 54 42
5 De Meulenaere Joseph ICE 6 3 4 4 5 22 22
6 Van Bever Matthias ICE 12 9 21 21
7 Detavernier Onno WSK 1 5 5 1 6 18 18
8 Bynens Damiaan SNV 7 6 1 14 14
8 Van Maele Axl ICE 2 7 5 14 14
10 Verwijlen Bram SNV 1 9 10 10
11 Van Lindt Nils WSK 1 1 2 3 2 9 9
12 Musiek Victor SNV 1 4 3 8 8
13 Vernelen Jules WSK 5 1 1 7 7
14 Lintermans Mats SNV 6 6 6
15 Lybaert Henri ZON 3 3 3

U14

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Vandaele Julie SNV 16 16 16 16 16 80 80
2 Moris Cécile ZON 9 12 12 16 9 16 9 83 65
3 Geerinck Emma ZON 12 9 1 6 12 12 12 64 57
4 Van Looveren Lis WSK 1 1 9 7 9 7 34 33
5 De Bondt Manou WSK 1 1 7 9 1 7 1 27 25
6 Van Gheluwe Torah ICE 12 12 12
7 Baert Olivia WSK 1 6 7 7
7 Bostijn Femke ICE 7 7 7

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Van Orten Stef SNV 16 16 16 16 16 16 96 80
2 Moons Arsen ASP 12 1 9 9 5 16 9 61 55
3 Van Brempt Robbe ZON 9 9 4 12 6 9 12 61 51
4 Jamin Lukas SNV 7 12 12 7 12 7 57 50
5 Bastien Leon ZON 1 7 7 5 3 12 6 41 37
6 Wouters Ruben SNV 5 5 6 3 1 4 24 23
7 De Wachter Senne YET 6 5 6 4 1 22 22
8 De Kinder Lars WSK 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 13 11
9 Broos Olivier WSK 4 1 5 10 10
10 Cruysberghs Mauro WSK 1 4 3 1 9 9
10 Bouas Christos SNV 9 9 9
12 Kindts Thijs WSK 6 1 7 7
12 Appels Siebe SNV 7 7 7
14 Detavernier Louie WSK 3 1 1 5 5
14 Raman Ryan ZON 3 2 5 5
16 Vansteenkiste Juul ICE 4 4 4
17 De Raedt Maxim CAS 2 2 2
18 van de Sande Rafaël ASP 1 1 1
18 Verhaeghe Cyriel ICE 1 1 1

U16

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Kerkhofs Nore SNV 16 1 16 16 16 16 81 80
2 De Decker Jill WSK 9 6 12 12 4 16 12 71 61
3 Dudal Lore SNV 12 16 9 9 12 58 58
4 Wauters Nyah ZON 4 9 5 7 9 7 41 37
4 Malfet Lara ZON 5 7 6 6 6 12 42 37
6 Musiek Emma SNV 7 12 7 9 35 35
7 Van Looveren Flo WSK 6 1 5 4 5 7 9 37 32
8 Wattez Manon ICE 7 7 7
9 Claus Julie WSK 3 3 3
9 Dejonckheere Britt ICE 3 3 3

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Vervloet Mattiece ZON 1 16 16 16 12 16 77 76
2 Brandt Djacomo ZON 16 12 12 12 9 16 12 89 68
3 Kuylen Nando CAS 9 1 9 9 16 12 5 61 55
4 Van Eeckhoven Alexander WSK 12 7 1 7 6 9 9 51 44
5 Aerts Vico WSK 6 9 7 4 3 29 29
6 Dillen Mathias ZON 1 4 6 5 3 7 4 30 26
7 Stander Louis WSK 5 6 5 6 22 22
8 Commerman Rik ZON 9 5 2 1 17 17
9 Geerinck Mikolaj ASP 4 1 1 6 1 1 14 13
10 Denys Jeff ZON 1 1 2 1 5 2 12 11
10 Celis Ruben WSK 3 1 1 4 2 1 12 11
10 Gurny Brent ZON 1 2 4 3 1 1 12 11
10 Maas Jorrit CAS 3 1 1 6 11 11
14 Elst Viktor ZON 1 1 7 9 9
15 Bouas Ioannis SNV 7 7 7
16 Op de Beeck Mats ZON 1 3 1 5 5
16 Appels Seppe SNV 5 5 5
18 Schaillée Wout YET 1 1 1 1 4 4
19 Van hoof Basil WSK 2 1 3 3
20 Peeters Charlie ZON 1 1 2 2
21 Vanfleteren Leon ICE 1 1 1
21 Desmet Leon-Remi ICE 1 1 1
21 Teissandier Julien ICE 1 1 1
21 Montbaliu Johannes ICE 1 1 1
21 Baeten Emiel SNV 1 1 1
21 Oberlander Spencer YET 1 1 1
21 Loi Mauro WSK 1 1 1
21 Oerlemans Dries ZON 1 1 1

U18

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Caremans Jana ZON 12 1 16 12 12 1 54 53
2 Van Eeckhoven Julie WSK 16 9 6 7 7 12 57 51
3 Bourbon Fien SNV 7 16 12 7 42 42
4 Praast Birthe ASP 9 7 9 6 9 40 40
4 De Deckere Saartje ASP 6 9 9 16 40 40
6 Vandenbogaerde Amber SNV 16 16 32 32
7 Boumans Mayté SNV 4 12 7 6 29 29
8 Vande Gucht Xena YET 1 5 5 1 16 28 28
9 Spoelders Noa ASP 5 6 1 4 16 16
10 De Caesemaeker Enya ASP 5 1 5 11 11
11 De Groof Caroline WSK 3 6 9 9
12 Van Den Brande Linde WSK 1 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Depondt Bram ICE 12 16 16 1 12 12 69 68
2 Denys Jules ZON 9 7 16 7 12 16 67 60
3 Mannekens Vincent WSK 6 5 12 12 9 9 53 48
4 De Brauwer Niels WSK 16 1 6 16 1 40 40
5 Vlaeymans Robin ZON 5 4 7 5 7 28 28
6 De Bie Louis ZON 1 1 4 7 1 9 4 27 25
6 Depondt Baue ICE 3 1 5 9 3 5 26 25
8 Bruers Quillan ASP 7 12 1 1 21 21
9 Mermans Thomas SNV 3 9 4 3 19 19
10 Werckx Jarne SNV 16 16 16
11 Maas Jentse CAS 9 1 10 10
12 Roels Jack WSK 3 6 9 9
13 Debeil Tom ICE 2 6 8 8
14 Cools Xander ASP 6 1 7 7
15 Restiau Tim WSK 4 2 6 6
16 Kindts Ward WSK 1 2 3 3
17 Drieghe Jentel ICE 1 1 1
17 Baeten Viktor SNV 1 1 1

U21

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Mollin Axelle CAS 16 16 16 16 16 80 80
2 Schelfhout Kiara WSK 1 1 1 9 12 16 40 39
3 Vermeire Jolien CAS 12 12 9 33 33
4 Van de Ven Jodie ZON 1 7 7 12 27 27
5 Van Nuffelen Jill ZON 1 12 1 14 14
6 Van Damme Margot WSK 12 12 12
7 Mannekens Sarah WSK 9 9 9

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Van Daele Lennart SNV 16 16 16 16 16 16 96 80
2 Legrand Jordy ZON 9 9 12 9 12 16 9 76 58
3 De Nutte Matthias WSK 12 7 9 7 9 12 56 49
4 Cloostermans Gianni ASP 7 6 1 6 7 7 34 33
5 Cousyns Zidane ZON 4 1 7 5 6 5 28 27
6 De Decker Yoeri CAS 12 1 12 1 26 26
7 Thys Noah ASP 5 1 6 4 5 2 23 22
8 Vlaeymans Kevin ZON 3 5 5 4 3 20 20
9 Bosmans Vince YET 4 1 12 1 18 18
10 Dom Robbe ZON 6 6 12 12
11 Joosens Brent WSK 4 4 4
12 Daems Fil WSK 2 2 2
13 De Vos Arthur YET 1 1 1

SEN

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Bos Sanne ZON 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 112 80
2 Boeckstens Xandrina WSK 9 12 12 12 12 12 69 60
3 Elskens Jana YET 12 12 9 9 1 43 43
4 Finotto Lise WSK 9 1 7 7 7 9 40 39
5 Pollie Anne-Sophie SNV 7 6 9 7 29 29
6 De Groof Julie WSK 6 7 4 5 22 22
7 Van Pamel Ine ZON 1 5 1 9 3 19 19
7 Van Tiggelen Hanne ASP 1 6 6 6 19 19
9 Campforts Kirien WSK 5 4 4 13 13
10 Van Boven Julie SNV 5 5 10 10
11 De Backer Maaike WSK 4 4 4
12 Bols Anne-Cathérine SNV 1 1 1

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Van Den Eynde Sam ZON 16 16 16 12 16 1 12 89 76
2 Greefs Sam SNV 12 12 12 16 12 16 16 96 72
3 Dutrieux Maxime YET 9 9 9 9 6 1 6 49 42
4 Heremans Paul WSK 7 5 1 6 9 12 7 47 41
5 Kempenaers Sander WSK 6 6 7 7 7 9 42 36
6 Patteet Giovanni ZON 5 7 1 1 4 18 18
7 Mertens Mats ZON 5 5 5
8 Mathijs Frederick YET 3 3 3
9 Kindt Maarten WSK 2 2 2

MAS

Dames

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Dedeyne Ellen ICE 12 16 16 12 16 72 72
2 Vanheerentals Mireille WSK 7 6 9 16 9 47 47
3 Wuyts Hilde ZON 16 9 7 12 44 44
4 Van Den Broeck Katleen ZON 9 6 5 7 7 7 41 36
5 Dietz Hanya ZON 12 1 9 1 1 12 36 35
6 Mallaerts Wendy ASP 16 12 28 28
7 De Ridder Godelieve ZON 1 1 6 12 6 26 26
8 Geluykens-Rob Lise SNV 16 16 16
9 Janssens Ann ZON 9 9 9

Heren

# Renner Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal Resultaat
1 Peeters Herbert YET 16 1 16 16 16 1 66 65
2 Van Doorslaer Jan ZON 7 12 7 9 12 47 47
3 Malfet Dimitri ZON 6 6 5 9 6 9 2 43 36
4 Mortier Peter ZON 9 7 6 9 31 31
5 Gysels Bruno WSK 9 9 12 30 30
6 Van Stevens Dries ZON 16 12 1 29 29
7 Decloedt Alain ZON 12 7 7 26 26
8 Vervaecke Alain ZON 3 1 4 7 5 5 25 24
9 Van Loon Gilles WSK 4 5 3 6 4 3 25 22
10 Craenen Niels YET 16 16 16
10 De Hondt Ken WSK 16 16 16
12 De Bie Ulrik ICE 12 12 12
12 Craenen Gerry YET 12 12 12
14 Peeters Ronny ZON 1 6 7 7
15 Van Damme Tijl WSK 5 1 6 6
16 Brion Paul ASP 4 4 4
# Club WSK ASP CAS ICE SNV YET ZON Totaal
1 ZON 281 262 231 249 191 217 252 1683
2 WSK 256 148 185 152 177 132 259 1309
3 SNV 204 201 215 181 312 16 118 1247
4 ICE 28 63 72 165 46 0 77 451
5 ASP 71 82 67 38 51 37 66 412
6 CAS 39 61 54 37 55 34 9 289
7 YET 37 35 47 48 29 73 5 274