Datum Naam Club Piste
10/09/2022 NZ National Junior Championships (NZL) | GS | NJC | W
10/09/2022 NZ National Junior Championships (NZL) | SL | NJC | W
10/09/2022 NZ National Junior Championships (NZL) | GS | NJC | M
10/09/2022 NZ National Junior Championships (NZL) | SL | NJC | M
12/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | SL | NJC | W
12/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | SL | NJC | M
13/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | GS | NJC | M
13/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | GS | NJC | W
14/09/2022 Perisher (AUS) | GS | NJC | W
14/09/2022 Perisher (AUS) | GS | NJC | M
15/09/2022 Perisher (AUS) | SL | NJC | W
15/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | SG | NJC | W
15/09/2022 Perisher (AUS) | SL | NJC | M
15/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | SG | NJC | M
27/11/2022 Telfs Seewaldalm (AUT) | SL | NJC | M
27/11/2022 Telfs Seewaldalm (AUT) | SL | NJC | W
05/12/2022 San Marino National Junior Championships (ITA) | SL | NJC | M
05/12/2022 San Marino National Junior Championships (ITA) | SL | NJC | W
06/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | NJC | M
06/12/2022 LTU SL NJC (ITA) | SL | NJC | W
16/12/2022 6 Trofej Ravna Planina (BIH) | GS | NJC | M
16/12/2022 6 Trofej Ravna Planina (BIH) | GS | NJC | W
16/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | AC | NJC | M
16/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | AC | NJC | W
17/12/2022 6 Trofej Ravna Planina (BIH) | SL | NJC | M
17/12/2022 6 Trofej Ravna Planina (BIH) | SL | NJC | W
19/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | GS | NJC | W
19/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | GS | NJC | M
07/01/2023 Leutasch (AUT) | SL | NJC | M
07/01/2023 Leutasch (AUT) | SL | NJC | W
11/01/2023 Meiringen Hasliberg (SUI) | SL | NJC | W
26/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | DH | NJC | W
26/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | DH | NJC | M
27/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | AC | NJC | W
27/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | AC | NJC | M
28/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | SG | NJC | W
31/01/2023 Reiteralm (AUT) | DH | NJC | W
31/01/2023 Stoos (SUI) | SG | NJC | W
31/01/2023 Reiteralm (AUT) | DH | NJC | M
01/02/2023 Balkan Cup (SRB) | SL | NJC | M
01/02/2023 Balkan Cup (SRB) | SL | NJC | W
01/02/2023 Reiteralm (AUT) | SG | NJC | W
01/02/2023 Reiteralm (AUT) | SG | NJC | M
02/02/2023 Balkan Cup (SRB) | GS | NJC | M
02/02/2023 Reiteralm (AUT) | GS | NJC | W
02/02/2023 Balkan Cup (SRB) | GS | NJC | W
02/02/2023 Reiteralm (AUT) | GS | NJC | M
02/02/2023 Stoos (SUI) | SG | NJC | M
03/02/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | SG | NJC | W
03/02/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | SG | NJC | M
03/02/2023 Reiteralm (AUT) | SL | NJC | M
03/02/2023 Reiteralm (AUT) | SL | NJC | W
07/02/2023 Jaun (SUI) | SL | NJC | M
11/02/2023 Sudelfeld (GER) | SL | NJC | M
11/02/2023 Sudelfeld (GER) | SL | NJC | W
24/02/2023 Les Diablerets (SUI) | GS | NJC | W
25/02/2023 2023 All Japan Junior Ski Champion Ships(NJC) Alpine SG (JPN) | SG | NJC | W
25/02/2023 Brazilian Ski Championships (GER) | SL | NJC | M
25/02/2023 Brazilian Ski Championships (GER) | SL | NJC | W
25/02/2023 2023 All Japan Junior Ski Champion Ships(NJC) Alpine SG (JPN) | SG | NJC | M
02/03/2023 Ustrzyki Dolne (POL) | SL | NJC | W
02/03/2023 Ustrzyki Dolne (POL) | SL | NJC | M
03/03/2023 Ustrzyki Dolne (POL) | GS | NJC | W
03/03/2023 Ustrzyki Dolne (POL) | GS | NJC | M
03/03/2023 Mexican National Championships (ITA) | SL | NJC | W
03/03/2023 Mexican National Championships (ITA) | SL | NJC | M
04/03/2023 Telemach FIS Speed race 2023 (BIH) | SG | NJC | W
04/03/2023 Telemach FIS Speed race 2023 (BIH) | SG | NJC | M
06/03/2023 Juzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) | GS | NJC | M
07/03/2023 SRB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2023 (SRB) | SG | NJC | M
07/03/2023 Juzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) | GS | NJC | W
07/03/2023 SRB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2023 (SRB) | SG | NJC | W
08/03/2023 Verbier (SUI) | AC | NJC | M
08/03/2023 SRB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2023 (SRB) | AC | NJC | W
08/03/2023 Juzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) | SL | NJC | M
08/03/2023 Juzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) | SL | NJC | W
08/03/2023 SRB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2023 (SRB) | AC | NJC | M
08/03/2023 Verbier (SUI) | AC | NJC | W
09/03/2023 Verbier (SUI) | DH | NJC | M
09/03/2023 Verbier (SUI) | DH | NJC | W
09/03/2023 Sharplaninski Kup (MKD) | GS | NJC | W
09/03/2023 Sharplaninski Kup (MKD) | GS | NJC | M
10/03/2023 Sharplaninski Kup (MKD) | SL | NJC | M
10/03/2023 Sharplaninski Kup (MKD) | SL | NJC | W
11/03/2023 U18 Championship (USA) | DH | NJC | W
11/03/2023 U18 Championship (USA) | DH | NJC | M
12/03/2023 U18 Championship (USA) | SG | NJC | W
12/03/2023 U18 Championship (USA) | SG | NJC | M
13/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | SL | NJC | W
13/03/2023 U18 Championship (USA) | GS | NJC | M
13/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | GS | NJC | M
14/03/2023 U18 Championship (USA) | GS | NJC | W
14/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | DH | NJC | W
14/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | DH | NJC | M
14/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | GS | NJC | W
14/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | SL | NJC | M
14/03/2023 MONTENEGRO NC/NJC (MNE) | SL | NJC | M
14/03/2023 MONTENEGRO NC/NJC (MNE) | SL | NJC | W
15/03/2023 U18 Championship (USA) | SL | NJC | W
15/03/2023 Elizovo (RUS) | DH | NJC | W
15/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | SG | NJC | W
15/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | SG | NJC | M
15/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | AC | NJC | M
15/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | AC | NJC | W
15/03/2023 U18 Championship (USA) | SL | NJC | M
16/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | GS | NJC | M
16/03/2023 Elizovo (RUS) | DH | NJC | M
16/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | GS | NJC | W
16/03/2023 MONTENEGRO NC/NJC (MNE) | GS | NJC | M
16/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | DH | NJC | M
16/03/2023 MONTENEGRO NC/NJC (MNE) | GS | NJC | W
16/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | DH | NJC | W
17/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | SL | NJC | W
17/03/2023 Elizovo (RUS) | SG | NJC | W
17/03/2023 Championnats de France U18 (FRA) | SL | NJC | M
17/03/2023 Savognin (SUI) | GS | NJC | M
17/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | SG | NJC | M
17/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | AC | NJC | M
18/03/2023 2023 All Japan Junior Ski ChampionShips and SECOMA Cup Akan SL Race (JPN) | SL | NJC | M
18/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | SG | NJC | W
18/03/2023 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASPIRANTI (ITA) | AC | NJC | W
18/03/2023 Rogla (SLO) | GS | NJC | M
18/03/2023 Rogla (SLO) | GS | NJC | W
18/03/2023 Elizovo (RUS) | SG | NJC | M
18/03/2023 2023 All Japan Junior Ski ChampionShips and SECOMA Cup Akan SL Race (JPN) | SL | NJC | W
19/03/2023 Rogla (SLO) | SL | NJC | M
19/03/2023 Rogla (SLO) | SL | NJC | W
20/03/2023 Elizovo (RUS) | AC | NJC | M
20/03/2023 Elizovo (RUS) | AC | NJC | W
21/03/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | DH | NJC | M
21/03/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | DH | NJC | W
21/03/2023 2023 All Japan Junior Ski Champion Ships Alpine GS (NJC) (JPN) | GS | NJC | W
21/03/2023 2023 All Japan Junior Ski Champion Ships Alpine GS (NJC) (JPN) | GS | NJC | M
23/03/2023 Polish Championship (POL) | SG | NJC | W
23/03/2023 Polish Championship (POL) | SG | NJC | M
25/03/2023 32. DRZAVNO PRVENSTVO SLOVENIJE V ALPSKEM SMUCANJU (SLO) | DH | NJC | W
25/03/2023 32. DRZAVNO PRVENSTVO SLOVENIJE V ALPSKEM SMUCANJU (SLO) | DH | NJC | M
26/03/2023 Tignes (FRA) | SG | NJC | M
26/03/2023 Parnassos (GRE) | SL | NJC | W
26/03/2023 Parnassos (GRE) | SL | NJC | M
26/03/2023 32. DRZAVNO PRVENSTVO SLOVENIJE V ALPSKEM SMUCANJU (SLO) | SG | NJC | M
26/03/2023 32. DRZAVNO PRVENSTVO SLOVENIJE V ALPSKEM SMUCANJU (SLO) | SG | NJC | W
26/03/2023 Tignes (FRA) | SG | NJC | W
27/03/2023 32. DRZAVNO PRVENSTVO SLOVENIJE V ALPSKEM SMUCANJU (SLO) | AC | NJC | M
27/03/2023 32. DRZAVNO PRVENSTVO SLOVENIJE V ALPSKEM SMUCANJU (SLO) | AC | NJC | W
28/03/2023 Parnassos (GRE) | GS | NJC | W
28/03/2023 Parnassos (GRE) | GS | NJC | M
29/03/2023 Tignes (FRA) | DH | NJC | W
29/03/2023 Tignes (FRA) | DH | NJC | M
30/03/2023 Klovsjoe (SWE) | SL | NJC | M
30/03/2023 Pirin cup (BUL) | GS | NJC | M
30/03/2023 Pirin cup (BUL) | GS | NJC | W
30/03/2023 Klovsjoe (SWE) | SL | NJC | W
31/03/2023 Klovsjoe (SWE) | GS | NJC | W
31/03/2023 Pirin cup (BUL) | SL | NJC | M
31/03/2023 Pirin cup (BUL) | SL | NJC | W
31/03/2023 Finnish National Championships 2022, GS and SL (FIN) | GS | NJC | W
31/03/2023 Klovsjoe (SWE) | GS | NJC | M
31/03/2023 Finnish National Championships 2022, GS and SL (FIN) | GS | NJC | M
01/04/2023 Tignes (FRA) | SL | NJC | W
01/04/2023 Tignes (FRA) | GS | NJC | M
02/04/2023 Tignes (FRA) | SL | NJC | M
02/04/2023 Finnish National Championships 2022, GS and SL (FIN) | SL | NJC | M
02/04/2023 Finnish National Championships 2022, GS and SL (FIN) | SL | NJC | W
02/04/2023 Tignes (FRA) | GS | NJC | W
03/04/2023 Campionati Italiani Giovani (ITA) | GS | NJC | M
03/04/2023 Campionati Italiani Giovani (ITA) | SL | NJC | W
04/04/2023 Campionati Italiani Giovani (ITA) | SL | NJC | M
04/04/2023 Campionati Italiani Giovani (ITA) | GS | NJC | W
09/04/2023 Val d Isere (FRA) | SL | NJC | M
09/04/2023 Val d Isere (FRA) | SL | NJC | W
10/04/2023 Val d Isere (FRA) | GS | NJC | W
10/04/2023 Val d Isere (FRA) | GS | NJC | M
11/04/2023 Val d Isere (FRA) | SG | NJC | W
11/04/2023 Val d Isere (FRA) | SG | NJC | M
12/04/2023 Junior NM (NOR) | GS | NJC | W
12/04/2023 Junior NM (NOR) | GS | NJC | W
13/04/2023 Junior NM (NOR) | GS | NJC | M
13/04/2023 Junior NM (NOR) | GS | NJC | M
14/04/2023 Junior NM (NOR) | SL | NJC | W
14/04/2023 Junior NM (NOR) | SL | NJC | W
15/04/2023 Junior NM (NOR) | SL | NJC | M
15/04/2023 Junior NM (NOR) | SL | NJC | M
20/04/2023 Finnish National Championships 2022, Speed events (FIN) | SG | NJC | W
20/04/2023 Finnish National Championships 2022, Speed events (FIN) | SG | NJC | M