Datum Naam Club Piste
01/08/2022 La Hoya, Esquel (ARG) | SL | FIS | M
01/08/2022 Chile Winter Series (CHI) | SL | FIS | M
01/08/2022 Chile Winter Series (CHI) | SL | FIS | W
01/08/2022 La Hoya, Esquel (ARG) | SL | FIS | W
02/08/2022 La Hoya, Esquel (ARG) | SL | FIS | M
02/08/2022 Chile Winter Series (CHI) | SL | FIS | M
02/08/2022 La Hoya, Esquel (ARG) | SL | FIS | W
02/08/2022 Chile Winter Series (CHI) | SL | FIS | W
07/08/2022 Chapelco (ARG) | GS | FIS | W
07/08/2022 Chapelco (ARG) | GS | FIS | M
09/08/2022 Wanaka FIS Tech Series (NZL) | SL | FIS | M
09/08/2022 Wanaka FIS Tech Series (NZL) | SL | FIS | W
09/08/2022 Wanaka FIS Tech Series (NZL) | SL | FIS | W
09/08/2022 Wanaka FIS Tech Series (NZL) | SL | FIS | M
10/08/2022 Wanaka FIS Tech Series (NZL) | GS | FIS | M
10/08/2022 Wanaka FIS Tech Series (NZL) | GS | FIS | M
10/08/2022 Wanaka FIS Tech Series (NZL) | GS | FIS | W
10/08/2022 Wanaka FIS Tech Series (NZL) | GS | FIS | W
24/08/2022 El Colorado (CHI) | SL | FIS | W
24/08/2022 El Colorado (CHI) | SL | FIS | M
25/08/2022 El Colorado (CHI) | SL | FIS | W
25/08/2022 El Colorado (CHI) | SL | FIS | M
02/09/2022 NZ National Championships and Coronet Cup (NZL) | GS | FIS | W
02/09/2022 NZ National Championships and Coronet Cup (NZL) | GS | FIS | M
04/09/2022 NZ National Championships and Coronet Cup (NZL) | SL | FIS | M
04/09/2022 NZ National Championships and Coronet Cup (NZL) | SL | FIS | W
05/09/2022 Perito Moreno (ARG) | SL | FIS | M
05/09/2022 Perito Moreno (ARG) | SL | FIS | W
06/09/2022 Perito Moreno (ARG) | SL | FIS | W
06/09/2022 Perito Moreno (ARG) | SL | FIS | M
07/09/2022 Perito Moreno (ARG) | GS | FIS | M
07/09/2022 Perito Moreno (ARG) | GS | FIS | W
08/09/2022 Perito Moreno (ARG) | GS | FIS | M
08/09/2022 Perito Moreno (ARG) | GS | FIS | W
11/09/2022 NZ National Junior Championships (NZL) | SL | FIS | M
11/09/2022 NZ National Junior Championships (NZL) | SL | FIS | W
14/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | GS | FIS | M
14/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | GS | FIS | W
15/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | SL | FIS | M
15/09/2022 National Junior Championships (CHI) | SL | FIS | W
16/09/2022 Perisher (AUS) | SL | FIS | W
16/09/2022 Perisher (AUS) | SL | FIS | M
16/09/2022 Perisher (AUS) | SL | FIS | M
16/09/2022 Perisher (AUS) | SL | FIS | W
26/09/2022 Cerro Catedral (ARG) | SL | FIS | W
26/09/2022 Cerro Catedral (ARG) | SL | FIS | M
27/09/2022 Cerro Catedral (ARG) | SL | FIS | M
27/09/2022 Cerro Catedral (ARG) | SL | FIS | W
28/09/2022 Cerro Catedral (ARG) | GS | FIS | M
28/09/2022 Cerro Catedral (ARG) | GS | FIS | W
01/10/2022 Chile Winter Series-NC (CHI) | GS | FIS | W
01/10/2022 Chile Winter Series-NC (CHI) | GS | FIS | M
08/10/2022 Chile Spring Series (CHI) | GS | FIS | W
08/10/2022 Chile Spring Series (CHI) | GS | FIS | M
09/10/2022 Chile Spring Series (CHI) | SL | FIS | M
09/10/2022 Chile Spring Series (CHI) | SL | FIS | W
10/10/2022 Chile Spring Series (CHI) | SL | FIS | M
10/10/2022 Chile Spring Series (CHI) | SL | FIS | W
11/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | W
11/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | M
11/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | AC | FIS | M
11/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | AC | FIS | W
12/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | W
12/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | M
12/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | AC | FIS | M
12/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | AC | FIS | W
14/11/2022 FIS race Suomu (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
14/11/2022 FIS race Suomu (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
15/11/2022 FIS race Suomu (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
15/11/2022 Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
15/11/2022 FIS race Suomu (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
16/11/2022 First FIS (USA) | DH | FIS | M
16/11/2022 First FIS (USA) | DH | FIS | M
16/11/2022 Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
17/11/2022 Sun Peaks, BC (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
17/11/2022 First FIS (USA) | SG | FIS | W
17/11/2022 Sun Peaks, BC (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
17/11/2022 Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
17/11/2022 Sun Peaks, BC (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
17/11/2022 First FIS (USA) | SG | FIS | W
17/11/2022 Sun Peaks, BC (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
18/11/2022 Mount Sima, Yukon (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
18/11/2022 Mount Sima, Yukon (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
18/11/2022 Mount Sima, Yukon (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
18/11/2022 Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
18/11/2022 Sun Peaks, BC (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
18/11/2022 Sun Peaks, BC (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
18/11/2022 Sun Peaks, BC (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
18/11/2022 Sun Peaks, BC (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
18/11/2022 Mount Sima, Yukon (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
19/11/2022 Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
19/11/2022 Mount Sima, Yukon (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
19/11/2022 Coppa Carezza Ski (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
19/11/2022 Kaabdalis (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
19/11/2022 Mount Sima, Yukon (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
19/11/2022 Mount Sima, Yukon (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
19/11/2022 Mount Sima, Yukon (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
19/11/2022 Kaabdalis (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
19/11/2022 Coppa Carezza Ski (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
20/11/2022 Kaabdalis (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
20/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
20/11/2022 Coppa Carezza Ski (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
20/11/2022 Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
20/11/2022 Kaabdalis (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
20/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
20/11/2022 Coppa Carezza Ski (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
21/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
21/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
21/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
21/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
21/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
21/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
22/11/2022 Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
22/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
22/11/2022 Kiruna (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
22/11/2022 Zinal (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
22/11/2022 Kiruna (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
22/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
23/11/2022 Zinal (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
23/11/2022 Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
23/11/2022 Kiruna (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
23/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
23/11/2022 Kiruna (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
24/11/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
25/11/2022 Zinal (SUI) | SG | FIS | W
25/11/2022 Zinal (SUI) | SG | FIS | W
26/11/2022 FIS race Levi (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
26/11/2022 Telfs Seewaldalm (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
26/11/2022 Telfs Seewaldalm (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
26/11/2022 Gaellivare (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
26/11/2022 Gaellivare (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
26/11/2022 FIS race Levi (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
27/11/2022 Gaellivare (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
27/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
27/11/2022 Gaellivare (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
27/11/2022 FIS race Levi (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
27/11/2022 FIS race Levi (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
28/11/2022 Gsiesertalcup (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
28/11/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
28/11/2022 FIS race Levi (FIN) | GS | FIS | M
28/11/2022 Telfs Seewaldalm (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
28/11/2022 Telfs Seewaldalm (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
28/11/2022 Gsiesertalcup (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
28/11/2022 FIS race Levi (FIN) | GS | FIS | W
29/11/2022 FIS race Levi (FIN) | GS | FIS | W
29/11/2022 FIS Saslong Classic (ITA) | DH | FIS | M
29/11/2022 Gsiesertalcup (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
29/11/2022 Arosa (SUI) | GS | FIS | M
29/11/2022 Gsiesertalcup (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
29/11/2022 FIS race Levi (FIN) | GS | FIS | M
30/11/2022 FIS Saslong Classic (ITA) | DH | FIS | M
30/11/2022 Arosa (SUI) | GS | FIS | M
30/11/2022 FIS Saslong Classic (ITA) | DH | FIS | W
30/11/2022 FIS Saslong Classic (ITA) | DH | FIS | W
30/11/2022 NJR (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
01/12/2022 FIS Saslong Classic (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
01/12/2022 NJR (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
01/12/2022 Mont Edouard (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
01/12/2022 Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
01/12/2022 Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
01/12/2022 Mayrhofen (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
01/12/2022 Suomu (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
01/12/2022 Mont Edouard (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
01/12/2022 Suomu (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
01/12/2022 Geilo (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
01/12/2022 FIS Saslong Classic (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
01/12/2022 FIS Saslong Classic (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
01/12/2022 FIS Saslong Classic (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
02/12/2022 Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
02/12/2022 Mont Edouard (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
02/12/2022 Suomu (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
02/12/2022 Mayrhofen (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
02/12/2022 Geilo (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
02/12/2022 Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
02/12/2022 Suomu (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
02/12/2022 Mont Edouard (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
03/12/2022 Open FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | M
03/12/2022 Storklinten (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
03/12/2022 Mont Edouard (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
03/12/2022 Open FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | W
03/12/2022 Geilo (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
03/12/2022 Duved (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
03/12/2022 Duved (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
03/12/2022 Mont Edouard (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
03/12/2022 NJR (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
03/12/2022 Storklinten (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
04/12/2022 Open FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | M
04/12/2022 Pichlcup (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
04/12/2022 Duved (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
04/12/2022 Duved (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
04/12/2022 Pichlcup (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
04/12/2022 Geilo (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
04/12/2022 NJR (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
04/12/2022 Open FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | W
04/12/2022 Arvidsjaur (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
04/12/2022 Arvidsjaur (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
04/12/2022 Storklinten (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
04/12/2022 Storklinten (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
04/12/2022 Mont Edouard (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
04/12/2022 Mont Edouard (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
05/12/2022 Gurgl (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
05/12/2022 Schilthorn (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
05/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
05/12/2022 Coppa Comune di Gressan (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
05/12/2022 Trofeo Maicopresse (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
05/12/2022 Trofeo Maicopresse (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
05/12/2022 Coppa Comune di Gressan (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
06/12/2022 Schilthorn (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
06/12/2022 Trofeo Maicopresse (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
06/12/2022 Coppa Comune di Gressan (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
06/12/2022 Trofeo Maicopresse (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
06/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
06/12/2022 Coppa Comune di Gressan (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
06/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
06/12/2022 TBD (AUT) | DH | FIS | M
06/12/2022 TBD (AUT) | DH | FIS | M
06/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
06/12/2022 Gurgl (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
06/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
07/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
07/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
08/12/2022 Bjorli (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
08/12/2022 GBR FIS Races (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
08/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
08/12/2022 Seefeld (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
08/12/2022 Davos (SUI) | GS | FIS | M
08/12/2022 Bjorli (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
08/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
09/12/2022 Pyhatunturi (FIN) | GS | FIS | W
09/12/2022 Pyhatunturi (FIN) | GS | FIS | W
09/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
09/12/2022 Pyhatunturi (FIN) | GS | FIS | M
09/12/2022 Pyhatunturi (FIN) | GS | FIS | M
09/12/2022 Seefeld (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
09/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
09/12/2022 Bjorli (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
09/12/2022 Bjorli (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
09/12/2022 Davos (SUI) | GS | FIS | M
09/12/2022 GBR FIS Races (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
09/12/2022 Funaesdalen (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
09/12/2022 Funaesdalen (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
09/12/2022 Kaltenbach (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
09/12/2022 Kaltenbach (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
10/12/2022 Kaltenbach (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
10/12/2022 Kaltenbach (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
10/12/2022 Bjorli (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
10/12/2022 Bjorli (NOR) | SL | FIS | M
10/12/2022 Suche/Zakopane (POL) | SL | FIS | W
10/12/2022 Suche/Zakopane (POL) | SL | FIS | M
10/12/2022 Pyhatunturi (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
10/12/2022 Pyhatunturi (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
10/12/2022 Funaesdalen (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
10/12/2022 Funaesdalen (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
11/12/2022 Pyhatunturi (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
11/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
11/12/2022 Kaltenbach (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
11/12/2022 Pyhatunturi (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
11/12/2022 Bjorli (NOR) | SL | FIS | M
11/12/2022 Bjorli (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
11/12/2022 Suche/Zakopane (POL) | SL | FIS | W
11/12/2022 Suche/Zakopane (POL) | SL | FIS | M
11/12/2022 Kaltenbach (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
11/12/2022 Funaesdalen (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
11/12/2022 Funaesdalen (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
12/12/2022 Stari vrh (SLO) | GS | FIS | W
12/12/2022 Stari vrh (SLO) | GS | FIS | M
12/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
12/12/2022 Soelden (AUT) | SG | FIS | W
12/12/2022 Glungezer (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
12/12/2022 Soelden (AUT) | SG | FIS | W
12/12/2022 Adelboden/Tschenten (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
12/12/2022 Funaesdalen (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
12/12/2022 Funaesdalen (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
13/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
13/12/2022 Trofeo Ski Center Latemar (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
13/12/2022 Glungezer (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
13/12/2022 Trofeo Ski Center Latemar (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
13/12/2022 Stari vrh (SLO) | GS | FIS | W
13/12/2022 Stari vrh (SLO) | GS | FIS | M
13/12/2022 Adelboden/Tschenten (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
14/12/2022 WRangler Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
14/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
14/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
14/12/2022 Trofeo Ski Center Latemar (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
14/12/2022 WRangler Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
14/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Tr. Cancro Primo Aiuto (ITA) | DH | FIS | M
14/12/2022 Trofeo Ski Center Latemar (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
15/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
15/12/2022 Taernaby (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
15/12/2022 Zinal (SUI) | SG | FIS | M
15/12/2022 Engelberg (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
15/12/2022 WRangler Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
15/12/2022 WRangler Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
15/12/2022 Taernaby (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
15/12/2022 Kranjska Gora (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
15/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Tr. Cancro Primo Aiuto (ITA) | DH | FIS | M
15/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
16/12/2022 Engelberg (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
16/12/2022 Zinal (SUI) | SG | FIS | M
16/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
16/12/2022 Taernaby (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
16/12/2022 Taernaby (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
16/12/2022 WRangler Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
16/12/2022 WRangler Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
16/12/2022 St. Lambrecht (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
16/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | SG | FIS | W
16/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | SG | FIS | M
16/12/2022 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
16/12/2022 Kranjska Gora (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
16/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Trofeo Blanca Fernandez Ochoa (ESP) | GS | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | SG | FIS | M
17/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
17/12/2022 St. Lambrecht (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Womens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
17/12/2022 Taisten-Cup (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Open Srpska (BIH) | SL | FIS | M
17/12/2022 WRangler Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
17/12/2022 WRangler Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Taernaby (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Taernaby (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
17/12/2022 Colorado Devo Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Open Srpska (BIH) | SL | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | AC | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | AC | FIS | M
17/12/2022 Colorado Devo Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Trofeo Blanca Fernandez Ochoa (ESP) | GS | FIS | M
17/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | SG | FIS | W
17/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
18/12/2022 Open Srpska (BIH) | GS | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Trofeo Blanca Fernandez Ochoa (ESP) | SL | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Trofeo Blanca Fernandez Ochoa (ESP) | SL | FIS | W
18/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | SG | FIS | W
18/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | SG | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Colorado Devo Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | SG | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | SG | FIS | W
18/12/2022 Taernaby (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Colorado Devo Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Open Srpska (BIH) | GS | FIS | W
18/12/2022 Taisten-Cup (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
18/12/2022 Taernaby (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
18/12/2022 Womens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
18/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
18/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
19/12/2022 Strbske Pleso (SVK) | GS | FIS | W
19/12/2022 Schladming (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
19/12/2022 Gran Premi FCEH (ESP) | GS | FIS | M
19/12/2022 Strbske Pleso (SVK) | GS | FIS | M
19/12/2022 WRangler Cup FIS Open (USA) | SL | FIS | W
19/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
19/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
19/12/2022 Gran Premi FCEH (ESP) | GS | FIS | W
19/12/2022 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
19/12/2022 Womens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
19/12/2022 St. Lambrecht (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
19/12/2022 FIS CUP Termag (BIH) | GS | FIS | M
19/12/2022 FIS CUP Termag (BIH) | GS | FIS | W
19/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
19/12/2022 Stari vrh (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
19/12/2022 Stari vrh (SLO) | SL | FIS | M
19/12/2022 Steamboat Holiday Classic (USA) | GS | FIS | W
19/12/2022 Steamboat Holiday Classic (USA) | GS | FIS | M
19/12/2022 WRangler Cup FIS Open (USA) | SL | FIS | M
19/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Gran Premi FCEH (ESP) | SL | FIS | M
20/12/2022 FIS CUP Termag (BIH) | SL | FIS | M
20/12/2022 FIS CUP Termag (BIH) | SL | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | GS | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Steamboat Holiday Classic (USA) | GS | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Steamboat Holiday Classic (USA) | GS | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Stari vrh (SLO) | SL | FIS | M
20/12/2022 WRangler Cup FIS Open (USA) | SL | FIS | M
20/12/2022 WRangler Cup FIS Open (USA) | SL | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Stari vrh (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
20/12/2022 St. Lambrecht (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Schladming (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Strbske Pleso (SVK) | GS | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER) | GS | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Strbske Pleso (SVK) | GS | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Womens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
20/12/2022 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
20/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
20/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
20/12/2022 Gran Premi FCEH (ESP) | SL | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Ulen cup (BUL) | SL | FIS | M
21/12/2022 The35th GOLDWIN Cup AKAN SL Race (JPN) | SL | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | SL | FIS | M
21/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Ulen cup (BUL) | SL | FIS | W
21/12/2022 WRangler Cup FIS Open (USA) | GS | FIS | M
21/12/2022 WRangler Cup FIS Open (USA) | GS | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
21/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
21/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TR. CANCRO PRIMO AIUTO (ITA) | DH | FIS | W
21/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TR. CANCRO PRIMO AIUTO (ITA) | DH | FIS | W
21/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
21/12/2022 Christmas Cup (POL) | SL | FIS | M
21/12/2022 Christmas Cup (POL) | SL | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
21/12/2022 FIS Cup "Snow Art" (BIH) | GS | FIS | M
21/12/2022 FIS Cup "Snow Art" (BIH) | GS | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Tarvisio (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Tarvisio (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
21/12/2022 Tarvisio (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
21/12/2022 Tarvisio (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
21/12/2022 The35th GOLDWIN Cup AKAN SL Race (JPN) | SL | FIS | M
21/12/2022 Steamboat Holiday Classic (USA) | SL | FIS | M
21/12/2022 Steamboat Holiday Classic (USA) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
22/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TR. CANCRO PRIMO AIUTO (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
22/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | SL | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Steamboat Holiday Classic (USA) | SL | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Trysil (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Christmas Cup (POL) | SL | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Christmas Cup (POL) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Hoch Ybrig (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Ulen cup (BUL) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Ulen cup (BUL) | SL | FIS | M
22/12/2022 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - TR. CANCRO PRIMO AIUTO (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
22/12/2022 WRangler Cup FIS Open (USA) | GS | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Steamboat Holiday Classic (USA) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 FIS Cup "Snow Art" (BIH) | SL | FIS | M
22/12/2022 FIS Cup "Snow Art" (BIH) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Tarvisio (ITA) | AC | FIS | W
22/12/2022 WRangler Cup FIS Open (USA) | GS | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Tarvisio (ITA) | AC | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Tarvisio (ITA) | AC | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Tarvisio (ITA) | AC | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Telfs (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
22/12/2022 Telfs (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
22/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
23/12/2022 Telfs (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
23/12/2022 Telfs (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
23/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
23/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
23/12/2022 Hoch Ybrig (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
23/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
23/12/2022 Super Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
23/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
26/12/2022 Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | M
26/12/2022 Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | W
27/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
27/12/2022 Trofeu FCEH (ESP) | GS | FIS | M
27/12/2022 Trofeu FCEH (ESP) | GS | FIS | W
27/12/2022 Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | M
27/12/2022 Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | W
27/12/2022 Puchar Szczawnicy (POL) | GS | FIS | M
27/12/2022 Puchar Szczawnicy (POL) | GS | FIS | W
28/12/2022 Trofeu FCEH (ESP) | SL | FIS | W
28/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
28/12/2022 DOTO Series The 25th Nukabira Gensenkyo GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
28/12/2022 Puchar Szczawnicy (POL) | GS | FIS | M
28/12/2022 DOTO Series The 25th Nukabira Gensenkyo GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
28/12/2022 Puchar Szczawnicy (POL) | GS | FIS | W
28/12/2022 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
28/12/2022 Trofeo Comune di Gressoney-Saint-Jean (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
28/12/2022 Trofeo Comune di Gressoney-Saint-Jean (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
28/12/2022 Trofeu FCEH (ESP) | SL | FIS | M
29/12/2022 DOTO Series The 25th Nukabira Gensenkyo GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
29/12/2022 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
29/12/2022 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
29/12/2022 Vallnord - Pal Arinsal (AND) | SL | FIS | M
29/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
29/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
29/12/2022 Soerenberg (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
29/12/2022 Trofeo Comune di Gressoney-Saint-Jean (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
29/12/2022 Trofeo Comune di Gressoney-Saint-Jean (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
29/12/2022 Puchar Szczawnicy (POL) | SL | FIS | M
29/12/2022 Puchar Szczawnicy (POL) | SL | FIS | W
29/12/2022 DOTO Series The 25th Nukabira Gensenkyo GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
29/12/2022 Vallnord - Pal Arinsal (AND) | SL | FIS | W
30/12/2022 Soerenberg (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
30/12/2022 Vallnord - Pal Arinsal (AND) | SL | FIS | M
30/12/2022 Puchar Szczawnicy (POL) | SL | FIS | M
30/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
30/12/2022 Puchar Szczawnicy (POL) | SL | FIS | W
30/12/2022 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
30/12/2022 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
30/12/2022 Vallnord - Pal Arinsal (AND) | SL | FIS | W
30/12/2022 Val Casies (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
30/12/2022 Northern Michigan University MidAM Series ATMORE FIS SLs (USA) | SL | FIS | W
30/12/2022 Northern Michigan University MidAM Series ATMORE FIS SLs (USA) | SL | FIS | M
31/12/2022 Northern Michigan University MidAM Series ATMORE FIS SLs (USA) | SL | FIS | M
31/12/2022 Northern Michigan University MidAM Series ATMORE FIS SLs (USA) | SL | FIS | W
01/01/2023 Divisional FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | W
01/01/2023 Divisional FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | M
01/01/2023 Northern Michigan University MidAM Series ATMORE FIS SLs (USA) | SL | FIS | M
01/01/2023 Northern Michigan University MidAM Series ATMORE FIS SLs (USA) | SL | FIS | W
02/01/2023 Northern Michigan University Series Lutsen FIS GS (USA) | GS | FIS | M
02/01/2023 Tahkovuori (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
02/01/2023 Telfs (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
02/01/2023 Northern Michigan University Series Lutsen FIS GS (USA) | GS | FIS | M
02/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | GS | FIS | M
02/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | GS | FIS | W
02/01/2023 Tahkovuori (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
02/01/2023 Northern Michigan University Series Lutsen FIS GS (USA) | GS | FIS | W
02/01/2023 Telfs (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
02/01/2023 Northern Michigan University Series Lutsen FIS GS (USA) | GS | FIS | W
03/01/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
03/01/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
03/01/2023 Tahkovuori (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
03/01/2023 Tahkovuori (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
03/01/2023 Telfs (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
03/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour (FRA) | SG | FIS | W
03/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | GS | FIS | W
03/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | GS | FIS | M
03/01/2023 Telfs (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
03/01/2023 Mount St Louis Moonstone (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
03/01/2023 Mount St Louis Moonstone (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
03/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour (FRA) | SG | FIS | W
04/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
04/01/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
04/01/2023 Mount St Louis Moonstone (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
04/01/2023 Mount St Louis Moonstone (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
04/01/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
04/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
04/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | SL | FIS | M
04/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | SL | FIS | W
04/01/2023 Kleinlobming (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
04/01/2023 Sils (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
05/01/2023 Pian del Frais (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
05/01/2023 Klippitztoerl (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
05/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | SL | FIS | W
05/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | SL | FIS | M
05/01/2023 Sils (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
05/01/2023 Kleinlobming (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
05/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
05/01/2023 Pian del Frais (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
06/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
06/01/2023 Pian del Frais (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
06/01/2023 Leutasch (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
06/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
06/01/2023 Klippitztoerl (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
06/01/2023 Berchtesgaden - Jenner (GER) | SL | FIS | M
06/01/2023 Berchtesgaden - Jenner (GER) | SL | FIS | W
06/01/2023 Obdach (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
06/01/2023 Leutasch (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
06/01/2023 Pian del Frais (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
07/01/2023 Berchtesgaden - Jenner (GER) | SL | FIS | M
07/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
07/01/2023 Sundsvall (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
07/01/2023 Tignes (FRA) | SG | FIS | M
07/01/2023 Sundsvall (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
07/01/2023 Tignes (FRA) | SG | FIS | W
07/01/2023 Berchtesgaden - Jenner (GER) | SL | FIS | W
07/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
08/01/2023 Tignes (FRA) | SG | FIS | W
08/01/2023 Tignes (FRA) | SG | FIS | M
08/01/2023 Sundsvall (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
08/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
08/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
08/01/2023 Sundsvall (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
09/01/2023 Erciyes /Kayseri (TUR) | GS | FIS | W
09/01/2023 Maria Alm (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
09/01/2023 Gaal (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
09/01/2023 Open FIS (USA) | SL | FIS | W
09/01/2023 St. Lambrecht (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
09/01/2023 Erciyes /Kayseri (TUR) | GS | FIS | M
10/01/2023 Maria Alm (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
10/01/2023 Gaal (AUT) | GS | FIS | W
10/01/2023 Gstaad/Huble (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
10/01/2023 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZK) | SG | FIS | W
10/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - 6. Tr. Vegallarm (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
10/01/2023 Open FIS (USA) | SL | FIS | M
10/01/2023 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZK) | SG | FIS | M
10/01/2023 Open FIS (USA) | GS | FIS | W
10/01/2023 Erciyes /Kayseri (TUR) | GS | FIS | M
10/01/2023 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZK) | SG | FIS | W
10/01/2023 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZK) | SG | FIS | M
10/01/2023 St. Lambrecht (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
10/01/2023 Erciyes /Kayseri (TUR) | GS | FIS | W
10/01/2023 Meiringen Hasliberg (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
10/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | DH | FIS | M
11/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | DH | FIS | M
11/01/2023 Kranjska Gora (SLO) | GS | FIS | M
11/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - 6. Tr. Vegallarm (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
11/01/2023 Kranjska Gora (SLO) | GS | FIS | W
11/01/2023 Open FIS (USA) | GS | FIS | M
11/01/2023 Gstaad/Huble (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
12/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | DH | FIS | W
12/01/2023 FIS LAT Nova Ponente (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
12/01/2023 Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZK) | GS | FIS | W
12/01/2023 Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZK) | GS | FIS | M
12/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | DH | FIS | M
12/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | DH | FIS | M
12/01/2023 Western Region Elite FIS SV (USA) | GS | FIS | M
12/01/2023 Kranjska Gora (SLO) | GS | FIS | M
12/01/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
12/01/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
12/01/2023 Kranjska Gora (SLO) | GS | FIS | W
12/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | M
12/01/2023 Hafjell (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
12/01/2023 Hafjell (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
12/01/2023 Bormio (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
12/01/2023 FIS LAT Nova Ponente (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
12/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Memorial Franco Berthod - Memorial Maria Vittoria e Giorgio Menel (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
12/01/2023 Western Region Elite FIS SV (USA) | GS | FIS | W
12/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | DH | FIS | W
13/01/2023 Western Region Elite FIS SV (USA) | GS | FIS | W
13/01/2023 Western Region Elite FIS SV (USA) | GS | FIS | M
13/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Memorial Franco Berthod - Memorial Maria Vittoria e Giorgio Menel (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
13/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SG | FIS | W
13/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SG | FIS | W
13/01/2023 FIS LAT Nova Ponente (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
13/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SG | FIS | M
13/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SG | FIS | M
13/01/2023 Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZK) | GS | FIS | M
13/01/2023 Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZK) | GS | FIS | W
13/01/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
13/01/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
13/01/2023 The 25th Nukabira Gensenkyo GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
13/01/2023 The 25th Nukabira Gensenkyo GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
13/01/2023 Bormio (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
13/01/2023 FIS LAT Nova Ponente (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
13/01/2023 Hafjell (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
13/01/2023 Hafjell (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
14/01/2023 Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZK) | SL | FIS | W
14/01/2023 Ruka (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
14/01/2023 Ruka (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
14/01/2023 Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZK) | SL | FIS | M
14/01/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
14/01/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
14/01/2023 Hafjell (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
14/01/2023 Hafjell (NOR) | SL | FIS | M
14/01/2023 Cerkno (SLO) | GS | FIS | M
14/01/2023 Cerkno (SLO) | GS | FIS | W
14/01/2023 Western Region Elite FIS SV (USA) | SL | FIS | W
14/01/2023 Western Region Elite FIS SV (USA) | SL | FIS | M
14/01/2023 The 25th Nukabira Gensenkyo GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
14/01/2023 The 25th Nukabira Gensenkyo GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
14/01/2023 Duved (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
14/01/2023 Duved (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
15/01/2023 Cerkno (SLO) | GS | FIS | M
15/01/2023 Duved (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
15/01/2023 Hafjell (NOR) | SL | FIS | M
15/01/2023 Hafjell (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
15/01/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
15/01/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
15/01/2023 Cerkno (SLO) | GS | FIS | W
15/01/2023 Western Region Elite FIS SV (USA) | SL | FIS | M
15/01/2023 Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZK) | SL | FIS | M
15/01/2023 Albrechtice v Jizerskych horach (CZK) | SL | FIS | W
15/01/2023 Ruka (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
15/01/2023 Duved (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
15/01/2023 Ruka (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
15/01/2023 Western Region Elite FIS SV (USA) | SL | FIS | W
16/01/2023 Suomu (FIN) | GS | FIS | M
16/01/2023 Kouty, nad Desnou (CZK) | GS | FIS | M
16/01/2023 Suomu (FIN) | GS | FIS | W
16/01/2023 Kouty, nad Desnou (CZK) | GS | FIS | W
16/01/2023 Lenzerheide (SUI) | GS | FIS | M
16/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | M
16/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Kouty, nad Desnou (CZK) | GS | FIS | M
17/01/2023 Kouty, nad Desnou (CZK) | GS | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Spital am Pyhrn (AUT) | SG | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Memorial Achille Martinet (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
17/01/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
17/01/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Rogla (SLO) | SL | FIS | M
17/01/2023 Bardonecchia (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Rogla (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | M
17/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Vitesse (FRA) | SG | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Spital am Pyhrn (AUT) | SG | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Suomu (FIN) | GS | FIS | W
17/01/2023 Suomu (FIN) | GS | FIS | M
17/01/2023 Memorial Achille Martinet (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
17/01/2023 Lenzerheide (SUI) | GS | FIS | M
18/01/2023 Rogla (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
18/01/2023 Lenzerheide (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
18/01/2023 Baltic Cup 2, National Championship (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
18/01/2023 Kirchberg (AUT) | GS | FIS | M
18/01/2023 Kouty, nad Desnou (CZK) | SL | FIS | W
18/01/2023 Kouty, nad Desnou (CZK) | SL | FIS | M
18/01/2023 Baltic Cup 2, National Championship (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
18/01/2023 Rogla (SLO) | SL | FIS | M
18/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
18/01/2023 Memorial Achille Martinet (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
18/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
18/01/2023 Memorial Achille Martinet (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
19/01/2023 FIS race Ounasvaara (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
19/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
19/01/2023 Lenzerheide (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
19/01/2023 Kouty, nad Desnou (CZK) | SL | FIS | M
19/01/2023 Kouty, nad Desnou (CZK) | SL | FIS | W
19/01/2023 FIS CIGOTA CUP (SRB) | GS | FIS | M
19/01/2023 Thiersee (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
19/01/2023 FIS race Ounasvaara (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
19/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
19/01/2023 FIS CIGOTA CUP (SRB) | GS | FIS | W
19/01/2023 Trofeo Boffa Combustibili (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
19/01/2023 Trofeo Boffa Combustibili (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
20/01/2023 FIS race Ounasvaara (FIN) | SL | FIS | W
20/01/2023 Thiersee (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
20/01/2023 Arber (GER) | GS | FIS | W
20/01/2023 Arber (GER) | GS | FIS | M
20/01/2023 FIS CIGOTA CUP (SRB) | GS | FIS | M
20/01/2023 FIS CIGOTA CUP (SRB) | GS | FIS | W
20/01/2023 Trofeo Boffa Combustibili (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
20/01/2023 Trofeo Boffa Combustibili (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
20/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | DH | FIS | W
20/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | DH | FIS | W
20/01/2023 FIS race Ounasvaara (FIN) | SL | FIS | M
21/01/2023 Arber (GER) | GS | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Klaeppen (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
21/01/2023 The 78th AII Hokkaido Ski Championships Alpine GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
21/01/2023 The 78th AII Hokkaido Ski Championships Alpine GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
21/01/2023 Klovsjoe (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
21/01/2023 Klaeppen (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
21/01/2023 CR1 Nagy FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | M
21/01/2023 Womens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
21/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | SL | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Kongsberg (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | SL | FIS | M
21/01/2023 Pec pod Snezkou (CZK) | GS | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Pec pod Snezkou (CZK) | GS | FIS | M
21/01/2023 Klovsjoe (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
21/01/2023 CR1 Nagy FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
21/01/2023 Arber (GER) | GS | FIS | M
22/01/2023 Pec pod Snezkou (CZK) | GS | FIS | W
22/01/2023 Klaeppen (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
22/01/2023 Klaeppen (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
22/01/2023 Klovsjoe (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
22/01/2023 Klovsjoe (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
22/01/2023 The 7th SAA Cup Alpine GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
22/01/2023 The 7th SAA Cup Alpine GS Race (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
22/01/2023 Womens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
22/01/2023 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
22/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | SL | FIS | M
22/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
22/01/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
22/01/2023 FIS CUP Jahorina (BIH) | GS | FIS | M
22/01/2023 FIS CUP Jahorina (BIH) | GS | FIS | W
22/01/2023 Arber (GER) | SL | FIS | W
22/01/2023 Arber (GER) | SL | FIS | M
22/01/2023 Pec pod Snezkou (CZK) | GS | FIS | M
22/01/2023 Kongsberg (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
22/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | SL | FIS | W
22/01/2023 CR1 Nagy FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | M
22/01/2023 CR1 Nagy FIS SL (USA) | SL | FIS | W
23/01/2023 2023 FIS Sugadaira Kohgen Macearth Pinebeak Cap (GS) The 89th.Nagano Pref.Ski Championship(Alpine Te (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
23/01/2023 2023 FIS Sugadaira Kohgen Macearth Pinebeak Cap (GS) The 89th.Nagano Pref.Ski Championship(Alpine Te (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
23/01/2023 Bjoernrike (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
23/01/2023 Bjoernrike (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
23/01/2023 Radstadt (AUT) | SG | FIS | M
23/01/2023 Maribor (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
23/01/2023 Gosau (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
23/01/2023 Womens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
23/01/2023 FIS CUP Jahorina (BIH) | SL | FIS | W
23/01/2023 FIS CUP Jahorina (BIH) | SL | FIS | M
23/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
23/01/2023 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
23/01/2023 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
23/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
23/01/2023 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
23/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | GS | FIS | M
23/01/2023 Maribor (SLO) | SL | FIS | M
23/01/2023 2023 FIS HANAWA GIANT SLALOM RACE (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
23/01/2023 2023 FIS HANAWA GIANT SLALOM RACE (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
24/01/2023 Maribor (SLO) | SL | FIS | M
24/01/2023 Lenk (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
24/01/2023 Baltic Cup 2, National Championship (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
24/01/2023 Gosau (AUT) | SL | FIS | W
24/01/2023 Radstadt (AUT) | SG | FIS | M
24/01/2023 2023 FIS Sugadaira Kohgen Macearth Pinebeak Cap (GS) The 89th.Nagano Pref.Ski Championship(Alpine Te (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
24/01/2023 2023 FIS Sugadaira Kohgen Macearth Pinebeak Cap (GS) The 89th.Nagano Pref.Ski Championship(Alpine Te (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
24/01/2023 2023 FIS HANAWA GIANT SLALOM RACE (JPN) | GS | FIS | M
24/01/2023 2023 FIS HANAWA GIANT SLALOM RACE (JPN) | GS | FIS | W
24/01/2023 Baltic Cup 2, National Championship (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
24/01/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
24/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | GS | FIS | W
24/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | SL | FIS | M
24/01/2023 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
24/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
24/01/2023 Womens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
24/01/2023 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
24/01/2023 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
24/01/2023 Mens Development FIS (USA) | GS | FIS | M
24/01/2023 Maribor (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
25/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | GS | FIS | W
25/01/2023 Yongpyong Resort (KOR) | GS | FIS | M
25/01/2023 Engelberg (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
25/01/2023 Lenk (SUI) | GS | FIS | W
25/01/2023 Yongpyong Resort (KOR) | GS | FIS | W
25/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | SL | FIS | M
26/01/2023 RC GS and SG Qualifiers (USA) | SG | FIS | M
26/01/2023 Yongpyong Resort (KOR) | GS | FIS | W
26/01/2023 2023FIS MontDeus SL Cup (JPN) | SL | FIS | W
26/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | SL | FIS | W
26/01/2023 RC GS and SG Qualifiers (USA) | SG | FIS | W
26/01/2023 2023FIS MontDeus SL Cup (JPN) | SL | FIS | M
26/01/2023 Engelberg (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
26/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | GS | FIS | M
26/01/2023 Yongpyong Resort (KOR) | GS | FIS | M
27/01/2023 2023FIS MontDeus SL Cup (JPN) | SL | FIS | W
27/01/2023 Yongpyong Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | W
27/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | GS | FIS | M
27/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
27/01/2023 Trofeo Ski Team Cavalese (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
27/01/2023 Trofeo Ski Team Cavalese (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
27/01/2023 2023FIS MontDeus SL Cup (JPN) | SL | FIS | M
27/01/2023 RC GS and SG Qualifiers (USA) | SG | FIS | W
27/01/2023 WRangler Cup Devo (USA) | SL | FIS | W
27/01/2023 Yongpyong Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | M
27/01/2023 RC GS and SG Qualifiers (USA) | SG | FIS | M
27/01/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
27/01/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
27/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | DH | FIS | M
27/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | DH | FIS | W
28/01/2023 Nolby (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
28/01/2023 TROFEU FRANCESC VILADOMAT (ESP) | GS | FIS | W
28/01/2023 Kungsberget (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
28/01/2023 Camp Fortune, QC (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
28/01/2023 TROFEU FRANCESC VILADOMAT (ESP) | GS | FIS | M
28/01/2023 Crna na Koroskem (SLO) | SL | FIS | M
28/01/2023 Super Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
28/01/2023 Crna na Koroskem (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
28/01/2023 CAS International Karakoram Alpine Ski Cup 2023 (PAK) | SL | FIS | M
28/01/2023 CAS International Karakoram Alpine Ski Cup 2023 (PAK) | SL | FIS | W
28/01/2023 Zao Liza Slalom Race (JPN) | SL | FIS | M
28/01/2023 Zao Liza Slalom Race (JPN) | SL | FIS | W
28/01/2023 Nolby (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
28/01/2023 RC GS and SG Qualifiers (USA) | GS | FIS | W
28/01/2023 RC GS and SG Qualifiers (USA) | GS | FIS | M
28/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
29/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | SG | FIS | M
29/01/2023 Crna na Koroskem (SLO) | SL | FIS | W
29/01/2023 RC GS and SG Qualifiers (USA) | GS | FIS | W
29/01/2023 Zao Liza Slalom Race (JPN) | SL | FIS | M
29/01/2023 Zao Liza Slalom Race (JPN) | SL | FIS | W
29/01/2023 Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | M
29/01/2023 Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | W
29/01/2023 Camp Fortune, QC (CAN) | SL | FIS | M
29/01/2023 Fartsuken (NOR) | SG | FIS | W
29/01/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | DH | FIS | W
29/01/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | DH | FIS | M
29/01/2023 Crna na Koroskem (SLO) | SL | FIS | M
29/01/2023 TROFEU FRANCESC VILADOMAT (ESP) | SL | FIS | M
29/01/2023 TROFEU FRANCESC VILADOMAT (ESP) | SL | FIS | W
29/01/2023 Super Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
29/01/2023 RC GS and SG Qualifiers (USA) | GS | FIS | M
29/01/2023 Nolby (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
29/01/2023 Nolby (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
29/01/2023 Kungsberget (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | DH | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Adri Ski Cup 1, 2 and Nordis Cup 2023 1, 2 (BIH) | GS | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Marlenecup - Seiseralm-Cup (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
30/01/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | DH | FIS | M
30/01/2023 Adri Ski Cup 1, 2 and Nordis Cup 2023 1, 2 (BIH) | GS | FIS | M
30/01/2023 Adri Ski Cup 1, 2 and Nordis Cup 2023 1, 2 (BIH) | GS | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA - TROFEO SKI CIVETTA (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Malam Jabba Alpine Ski Cup 2023 (PAK) | SL | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Malam Jabba Alpine Ski Cup 2023 (PAK) | SL | FIS | M
30/01/2023 Marlenecup - Seiseralm-Cup (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | M
30/01/2023 Camp Fortune, QC (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) | SL | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Adri Ski Cup 1, 2 and Nordis Cup 2023 1, 2 (BIH) | GS | FIS | M
30/01/2023 Trofeo CVA (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
30/01/2023 Trofeo CVA (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
30/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA - TROFEO SKI CIVETTA (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
30/01/2023 Super Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
31/01/2023 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZK) | GS | FIS | M
31/01/2023 M/W Speed Week (USA) | DH | FIS | M
31/01/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
31/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA - TROFEO SKI CIVETTA (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
31/01/2023 Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA - TROFEO SKI CIVETTA (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
31/01/2023 Super Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
31/01/2023 Trofeo CVA (ITA) | SG | FIS | M
31/01/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | SG | FIS | W
31/01/2023 M/W Speed Week (USA) | DH | FIS | W
31/01/2023 Stoos (SUI) | SG | FIS | W
31/01/2023 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZK) | GS | FIS | W
31/01/2023 Orlovka (KGZ) | GS | FIS | W
31/01/2023 Camp Fortune, QC (CAN) | SL | FIS | W
31/01/2023 Trofeo CVA (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
31/01/2023 Adri Ski Cup 1, 2 and Nordis Cup 2023 1, 2 (BIH) | SL | FIS | M
31/01/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | SG | FIS | M
31/01/2023 Adri Ski Cup 1, 2 and Nordis Cup 2023 1, 2 (BIH) | SL | FIS | W
01/02/2023 Balkan Cup (SRB) | SL | FIS | M
01/02/2023 M/W Speed Week (USA) | DH | FIS | M
01/02/2023 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZK) | GS | FIS | M
01/02/2023 Adri Ski Cup 1, 2 and Nordis Cup 2023 1, 2 (BIH) | SL | FIS | M
01/02/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Trofeo CNC MACCHINE E ROBOTICA S.R.L. (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
01/02/2023 Orlovka (KGZ) | GS | FIS | M
01/02/2023 Balkan Cup (SRB) | SL | FIS | W
01/02/2023 M/W Speed Week (USA) | DH | FIS | W
01/02/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | SG | FIS | M
01/02/2023 Spindleruv Mlyn (CZK) | GS | FIS | W
01/02/2023 Stoos (SUI) | SG | FIS | M
01/02/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
01/02/2023 Kimberley Ski Resort, BC (CAN) | SG | FIS | W
01/02/2023 Adri Ski Cup 1, 2 and Nordis Cup 2023 1, 2 (BIH) | SL | FIS | W
02/02/2023 Bialka Tatrzanska (POL) | SL | FIS | W
02/02/2023 National Championship (JPN) | SG | FIS | M
02/02/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS - Trofeo CNC MACCHINE E ROBOTICA S.R.L. (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
02/02/2023 Bialka Tatrzanska (POL) | SL | FIS | M
02/02/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | W
02/02/2023 Orlovka (KGZ) | SL | FIS | W
02/02/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
02/02/2023 M/W Speed Week (USA) | SG | FIS | W
02/02/2023 M/W Speed Week (USA) | SG | FIS | M
02/02/2023 National Championship (JPN) | SG | FIS | W
02/02/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
03/02/2023 GRAN PREMIO ITALIA FIS (ITA) | SG | FIS | W
03/02/2023 Balkan Cup (SRB) | GS | FIS | W
03/02/2023 Balkan Cup (SRB) | GS | FIS | M
03/02/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | SG | FIS | W
03/02/2023 Orlovka (KGZ) | SL | FIS | M
03/02/2023 Bialka Tatrzanska (POL) | SL | FIS | M
03/02/2023 Bialka Tatrzanska (POL) | SL | FIS | W
03/02/2023 M/W Speed Week (USA) | SG | FIS | W
03/02/2023 M/W Speed Week (USA) | SG | FIS | M
03/02/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | W
03/02/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | SL | FIS | M
03/02/2023 FIS (LBN) | GS | FIS | M
03/02/2023 FIS (LBN) | GS | FIS | W
03/02/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | SG | FIS | M
04/02/2023 Vassfjellet (NOR) | SL | FIS | M
04/02/2023 Vassfjellet (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
04/02/2023 Strbske Pleso (SVK) | GS | FIS | W
04/02/2023 Hassela (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
04/02/2023 Gopshus (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
04/02/2023 Gopshus (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
04/02/2023 FIS (LBN) | GS | FIS | M
04/02/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | GS | FIS | M
04/02/2023 Orlovka (KGZ) | SL | FIS | M
04/02/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | GS | FIS | W
04/02/2023 Orlovka (KGZ) | SL | FIS | W
04/02/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
04/02/2023 Strbske Pleso (SVK) | GS | FIS | M
04/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SG | FIS | M
04/02/2023 Hassela (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
04/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SG | FIS | W
04/02/2023 FIS (LBN) | GS | FIS | W
04/02/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W
05/02/2023 Hassela (SWE) | GS | FIS | W
05/02/2023 FIS (LBN) | SL | FIS | W
05/02/2023 Hassela (SWE) | GS | FIS | M
05/02/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | GS | FIS | M
05/02/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
05/02/2023 FIS (LBN) | SL | FIS | M
05/02/2023 Gopshus (SWE) | SL | FIS | W
05/02/2023 Vassfjellet (NOR) | SL | FIS | W
05/02/2023 Vassfjellet (NOR) | SL | FIS | M
05/02/2023 Strbske Pleso (SVK) | SL | FIS | M
05/02/2023 Gopshus (SWE) | SL | FIS | M
05/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SG | FIS | W
05/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | SG | FIS | M
05/02/2023 Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kandahar (GER) | GS | FIS | W
05/02/2023 Strbske Pleso (SVK) | SL | FIS | W
05/02/2023 Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
06/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
06/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
06/02/2023 Bryce Astle Memorial WR Western Region Cup Slaloms (USA) | SL | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Bryce Astle Memorial WR Western Region Cup Slaloms (USA) | SL | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Trofeo HISI (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
06/02/2023 Trofeo HISI (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
06/02/2023 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Cup Medvescak and in memoriam Ratimir Skutelj (CRO) | GS | FIS | W
06/02/2023 Cup Medvescak and in memoriam Ratimir Skutelj (CRO) | GS | FIS | W
06/02/2023 Cup Medvescak and in memoriam Ratimir Skutelj (CRO) | GS | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Cup Medvescak and in memoriam Ratimir Skutelj (CRO) | GS | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Vassfjellet (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
06/02/2023 Vassfjellet (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
06/02/2023 Jaun (SUI) | SL | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Valcianska Dolina (SVK) | SL | FIS | W
07/02/2023 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | W
07/02/2023 Tr. Valpalot (ITA) | SL | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Valcianska Dolina (SVK) | SL | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Indian Himalaya Cup (IND) | GS | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Bryce Astle WR Elite Series (USA) | GS | FIS | W
07/02/2023 Bryce Astle WR Elite Series (USA) | GS | FIS | M
07/02/2023 FIS Zagreb Open and In memoriam Darivoj Repac (CRO) | SL | FIS | W
07/02/2023 Indian Himalaya Cup (IND) | GS | FIS | W
07/02/2023 FIS Zagreb Open and In memoriam Darivoj Repac (CRO) | SL | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Trofeo HISI (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
07/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | W
07/02/2023 GMC Cup Series (CAN) | GS | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Women Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
07/02/2023 Ski Chrono Samse Tour Technique (FRA) | GS | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Obdach (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
07/02/2023 Trofeo HISI (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
08/02/2023 FIS Zagreb Open and In memoriam Darivoj Repac (CRO) | SL | FIS | M
08/02/2023 Bryce Astle WR Elite Series (USA) | GS | FIS | M
08/02/2023 Bryce Astle WR Elite Series (USA) | GS | FIS | W
08/02/2023 Obdach (AUT) | SL | FIS | M
08/02/2023 FIS Zagreb Open and In memoriam Darivoj Repac (CRO) | SL | FIS | W
08/02/2023 Grandvalira Soldeu (AND) | SG | FIS | M
08/02/2023 Valcianska Dolina (SVK) | SL | FIS | W
08/02/2023 Horn (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
08/02/2023 Grandvalira Soldeu (AND) | SG | FIS | W
08/02/2023 Women Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | W
08/02/2023 Marangoni Cup (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
08/02/2023 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | FIS | M
08/02/2023 Valcianska Dolina (SVK) | SL | FIS | M
08/02/2023 Indian Himalaya Cup (IND) | GS | FIS | W
08/02/2023 Oppdal (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
08/02/2023 Oppdal (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
08/02/2023 Indian Himalaya Cup (IND) | GS | FIS | M
09/02/2023 Horn (SUI) | SL | FIS | W
09/02/2023 Oppdal (NOR) | GS | FIS | M
09/02/2023 Mens Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | M
09/02/2023 English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | GS | FIS | W
09/02/2023 Oppdal (NOR) | GS | FIS | W
09/02/2023 Grandvalira Soldeu (AND) | SG | FIS | M
09/02/2023 Bryce Astle Memorial WR Western Region Cup Slaloms (USA) | SL | FIS | W
09/02/2023 English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
09/02/2023 Bryce Astle Memorial WR Western Region Cup Slaloms (USA) | SL | FIS | W
09/02/2023 U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | GS | FIS | M
09/02/2023 Grandvalira Soldeu (AND) | SG | FIS | W
09/02/2023 Marangoni Cup (ITA) | GS | FIS | M
09/02/2023 Women Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | FIS | W